Team 01 - Polsstokverspringen

  Zaterdag 17 juni 2017

  11:55u - 12:15u



Pupil A

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Aiden Dictus JPA1 - DJA Team 01 3,70 --- 74
Amarah Garcia MPA2 - THOR Team 11 3,80 --- 89
Anne van Zimmeren MPA1 - THOR Team 08 3,30 --- 68
Anouk Taks MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 3,35 --- 70
Bjarne Maas JPA1 - Spado Team 02 3,60 --- 70
Bodhin Kreefft MPA2 - Spado Team 02 3,65 --- 83
Bram van der Spek JPA1 - ACHL Team 09 4,00 --- 85
Casper Blonk JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 2,65 --- 38
Casper den Haan JPA1 - THOR Team 11 3,65 --- 72
Dalila Asry MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 2,95 --- 55
Dries-Peder Janse JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 3,75 --- 75
Eline Mol MPA1 - DJA Team 01 2,95 --- 55
Eline Luteijn MPA2 - ACHL Team 09 3,50 --- 76
Felix Linders JPA2 - Spado Team 02 3,75 --- 75
Finn van Zomeren JPA1 - THOR Team 08 4,00 --- 85
Floor Schilder MPA1 - THOR Team 08 3,90 --- 93
Floor Verkaart MPA2 - Spado Team 02 3,20 --- 64
Ilyas Bouyaouzan JPA2 - Spado Team 05 3,15 --- 54
Iris Verrest MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 2,85 --- 51
Jason Brouwers JPA2 - THOR Team 08 3,45 --- 65
Joris Oosterveld JPA2 - Spado Team 02 3,60 --- 70
Joy Gerrits JPA1 - THOR Team 08 4,20 --- 92
Julian Nijssen JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 3,80 --- 77
Koen Vermeulen JPA1 - DJA Team 01 3,65 --- 72
Lore Goetschalckx MPA2 - DJA Team 01 3,70 --- 85
Louis van Oorschot JPA2 - DJA Team 01 3,80 --- 77
Luanna Vergeer MPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 2,95 --- 55
Luc Huiben JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 2,40 --- 31
Luna Francois MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 07 3,30 --- 68
Matthijs Quartel JPA1 - THOR Team 11 3,15 --- 54
Merijn van den Berg JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 3,25 --- 58
Mika van Borrendam JPA1 - Spado Team 05 3,10 --- 53
Milou Clarijs MPA1 - DJA Team 01 DNS --- 0
Naomi Kocken MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 3,80 --- 89
Nina van Oorschot MPA1 - THOR Team 08 3,70 --- 85
Pim van der Maale JPA2 - THOR Team 08 4,15 --- 90
Quinten Jongkind JPA1 - Spado Team 05 3,85 --- 79
Rick van Rijswijk JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 07 3,10 --- 53
Roos Jansen MPA1 - THOR Team 11 4,05 --- 100
Sandro Amantia JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 3,65 --- 72
Sanne van Oorschot MPA1 - DJA Team 01 3,25 --- 66
Sarah Touw MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 3,85 --- 91
Seline de Neef MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 3,65 --- 83
Senna Bogers JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 3,80 --- 77
Solane Schepers MPA2 - Spado Team 05 3,40 --- 72
Sophie van Gurp MPA2 - ACHL Team 09 3,35 --- 70
Stara Carmelia MPA2 - Spado Team 02 5,05 --- 145
Stein Heuvelink JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 3,40 --- 63
Sterre de Graauw MPA2 - Spado Team 05 3,20 --- 64
Sven Nuijten JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 2,65 --- 38
Sverre Spijker JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 3,70 --- 74
Tess Allen MPA2 - THOR Team 08 3,55 --- 78
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA1 - THOR Team 08 4,10 --- 88
Tim Bijvoet JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 3,70 --- 74
Tim Withagen JPA2 - Spado Team 02 4,40 --- 100
Tom Kamman JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 4,00 --- 85
Tycho Meijer JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 3,75 --- 75
Wout Voeten JPA2 - THOR Team 11 3,40 --- 63
Yanou van ...ijenbroek MPA2 - THOR Team 08 3,85 --- 91
Yassine Asry JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 3,55 --- 68
Yvanka Wesdorp MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 4,05 --- 100