Team 01 - Hoogspringen

  Zaterdag 17 juni 2017

  10:15u - 10:35u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aiden Dictus JPA1 - DJA Team 01 1,00 --- 32
Amarah Garcia MPA2 - THOR Team 11 1,00 --- 37
Anne van Zimmeren MPA1 - THOR Team 08 1,05 --- 44
Anouk Taks MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 1,00 --- 37
Bjarne Maas JPA1 - Spado Team 02 1,10 --- 45
Bodhin Kreefft MPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,20 --- 68
Bram van der Spek JPA1 - ACHL Team 09 1,15 --- 52
Casper Blonk JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 0,95 --- 26
Casper den Haan JPA1 - THOR Team 11 1,15 --- 52
Dalila Asry MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 0,90 --- 23
Dries-Peder Janse JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 1,10 --- 45
Eline Mol MPA1 - DJA Team 01 1,00 --- 37
Eline Luteijn MPA2 - ACHL Team 09 1,00 --- 37
Felix Linders JPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,10 --- 45
Finn van Zomeren JPA1 - THOR Team 08 1,10 --- 45
Floor Schilder MPA1 - THOR Team 08 1,10 --- 52
Floor Verkaart MPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,15 --- 59
Ilyas Bouyaouzan JPA2 - Spado Team 05 0,95 --- 26
Iris Verrest MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 0,80 --- 11
Jason Brouwers JPA2 - THOR Team 08 0,95 --- 26
Joris Oosterveld JPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,15 --- 52
Joy Gerrits JPA1 - THOR Team 08 1,10 --- 45
Julian Nijssen JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 1,25 --- 66
Koen Vermeulen JPA1 - DJA Team 01 1,00 --- 32
Lore Goetschalckx MPA2 - DJA Team 01 1,20 --- 68
Louis van Oorschot JPA2 - DJA Team 01 1,10 --- 45
Luanna Vergeer MPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 1,05 --- 44
Luc Huiben JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 0,90 --- 20
Luna Francois MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 07 1,00 --- 37
Matthijs Quartel JPA1 - THOR Team 11 0,90 --- 20
Merijn van den Berg JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 1,10 --- 45
Mika van Borrendam JPA1 - Spado Team 05 1,00 --- 32
Milou Clarijs MPA1 - DJA Team 01 DNS --- 0
Naomi Kocken MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 1,00 --- 37
Nina van Oorschot MPA1 - THOR Team 08 1,00 --- 37
Pim van der Maale JPA2 - THOR Team 08 1,15 --- 52
Quinten Jongkind JPA1 - Spado Team 05 1,00 --- 32
Rick van Rijswijk JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 07 1,05 --- 38
Roos Jansen MPA1 - THOR Team 11 1,00 --- 37
Sandro Amantia JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 1,00 --- 32
Sanne van Oorschot MPA1 - DJA Team 01 1,10 --- 52
Sarah Touw MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 1,15 --- 59
Seline de Neef MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 1,05 --- 44
Senna Bogers JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 1,00 --- 32
Solane Schepers MPA2 - Spado Team 05 1,10 --- 52
Sophie van Gurp MPA2 - ACHL Team 09 1,10 --- 52
Stara Carmelia MPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,40 --- 103
Stein Heuvelink JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 1,10 --- 45
Sterre de Graauw MPA2 - Spado Team 05 0,95 --- 30
Sven Nuijten JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 1,05 --- 38
Sverre Spijker JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 1,10 --- 45
Tess Allen MPA2 - THOR Team 08 0,95 --- 30
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA1 - THOR Team 08 1,10 --- 45
Tim Bijvoet JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 1,00 --- 32
Tim Withagen JPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,15 --- 52
Tom Kamman JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 1,20 --- 59
Tycho Meijer JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 1,00 --- 32
Wout Voeten JPA2 - THOR Team 11 1,00 --- 32
Yanou van ...ijenbroek MPA2 - THOR Team 08 1,05 --- 44
Yassine Asry JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 0,95 --- 26
Yvanka Wesdorp MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 1,20 --- 68