Team 20 - 40 meter horden

  Zaterdag 8 april 2017

  13:10u - 13:30u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Talens JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 10,1 --- 32
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 9,1 --- 50
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,4 --- 74
Anora Hoogeland MPB - DVTR Team 13 8,4 --- 58
Björn Nieuwenhuis JPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 9,4 --- 59
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 14 8,8 --- 65
Charissa Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 10,5 --- 24
Christine ...en Ameele MPB - Climax Team 15 9,4 --- 40
Daan Kremers JPC - DVTR Team 24 12,1 --- 8
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 19 9,1 --- 66
David Streuper JPC - DVTR Team 24 9,0 --- 52
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,0 --- 60
Eli Tuhuteru JPB - DVTR Team 23 8,4 --- 53
Elias Nahuis JPC - DVTR Team 24 9,1 --- 50
Eline Achtereekte MPC - DVTR Team 24 10,1 --- 38
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,1 --- 64
Elliot Clausen JPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 9,4 --- 37
Fedde Lutgendorff JPMini - DVTR Team 17 9,8 --- 50
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 17 10,9 --- 31
Femke Zoethout JPB - DVTR Team 23 8,2 --- 57
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 14 8,7 --- 67
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 14 9,1 --- 58
Gosse Lichtenberg JPB - DVTR Team 13 9,0 --- 43
Guus Oenema JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,7 --- 48
Gwendoline le Net MPMini - DVTR Team 17 11,2 --- 26
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,8 --- 65
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 19 10,4 --- 42
Ilse Gerritsen JPMini - DVTR Team 17 9,6 --- 54
Indy Kuiper JPC - Ciko `66 Team 22 9,1 --- 50
Irene Overmars MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Isis Huffnagel MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,6 --- 55
Jaafar Zenasni JPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 8,6 --- 50
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 19 8,1 --- 70
Jasper Oosterman JPC - DVTR Team 24 9,3 --- 46
Jaume Partoredjo JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 DNS --- 0
Javon Rivers JPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 8,1 --- 94
Jelte Doeven JPC - DVTR Team 21 8,6 --- 60
Jikke van den Bremen MPB - DVTR Team 13 9,5 --- 39
Justin Boer JPC - DVTR Team 21 9,9 --- 35
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 19 9,0 --- 60
Leanne Beek MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 9,3 --- 42
Lieke Bandell MPB - DVTR Team 13 8,9 --- 49
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,0 --- 47
Lieve Aldewereld MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 8,9 --- 49
Linde Snippe MPC - DVTR Team 21 9,8 --- 43
Linde Smaak MPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 10,1 --- 38
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 14 7,5 --- 70
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 15 8,0 --- 66
Lot de Jong MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 9,7 --- 36
Lotte Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 10,4 --- 32
Louise Schaapman JPB - DVTR Team 23 8,4 --- 53
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 9,3 --- 46
Mare Keus MPC - Ciko `66 Team 22 8,2 --- 79
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 9,4 --- 52
Mathias Net JPB - DVTR Team 23 8,0 --- 60
Mats Manenschijn JPC - DVTR Team 21 10,7 --- 23
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 16 11,1 --- 25
Merel Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 17 9,9 --- 53
Mikael Smidts JPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 10,7 --- 31
Mila Uffelie MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 8,9 --- 49
Milan van Leeuwen JPC - DVTR Team 21 9,1 --- 50
Minke Boer JPMini - DVTR Team 17 11,7 --- 16
Naomi Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 21 9,5 --- 49
Nassim van Hal JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 9,6 --- 41
Naud de Putter JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 8,1 --- 70
Nina Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 21 11,2 --- 20
Noa Idoudaoud MPB - DVTR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 9,5 --- 42
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 9,7 --- 39
Pheline Gottmer MPC - DVTR Team 24 10,8 --- 26
Renee Everts JPMini - DVTR Team 17 11,1 --- 25
Renske Spijkerman JPB - DVTR Team 23 9,1 --- 41
Riasa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 14 9,8 --- 56
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 14 10,0 --- 45
Robbin Romeijn MPC - Climax Team 19 8,6 --- 70
Roos Bleiker MPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 8,2 --- 79
Saar Kok JPB - DVTR Team 23 7,8 --- 64
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,8 --- 51
Samuel Kruit JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,4 --- 37
Sanne Keizer JPB - DVTR Team 23 9,0 --- 43
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 19 11,2 --- 26
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPB - Climax Team 15 9,1 --- 41
Signe Hoogeland MPMini - DVTR Team 17 10,5 --- 40
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 19 8,2 --- 68
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 19 10,0 --- 51
Stijn Willems JPB - DVTR Team 23 9,8 --- 31
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 9,6 --- 41
Sven Kok JPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 9,9 --- 29
Sylke Schut MPC - DVTR Team 24 9,0 --- 60
Sytse Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR Team 13 7,3 --- 74
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 19 8,9 --- 63
Tessa Boddeke MPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 10,7 --- 35
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,6 --- 60
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,4 --- 37
Tirza Glas MPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 9,1 --- 58
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,3 --- 88
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,9 --- 49
Wout Bandell JPB - DVTR Team 13 8,1 --- 58
Zoë Pieters MPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 10,2 --- 46