Team 07 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 8 april 2017

  11:15u - 11:35u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Annemijn ...euwenhuis MPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 04 14,00 --- 30
Ante Zijderveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 18,50 --- 41
Arine Voskamp MPA2 - Climax Team 07 13,00 --- 26
Ayoub Zenasni JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 25,00 --- 63
Bente Bouwman MPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 04 16,50 --- 39
Benthe van Oort MPA2 - Climax Team 07 12,00 --- 22
Camiel van...roeningen JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 24,50 --- 62
Chloé Smit MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 20,00 --- 53
Daen Bonthuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 27,00 --- 70
Dajo van Kuik JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 16,00 --- 33
Daniel Luchies JPA1 - Climax Team 09 15,50 --- 31
Denzel Breken JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 8,50 --- 8
Douwe Huisman JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 21,00 --- 49
Duco Poodt JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 20,00 --- 46
Eke Evers JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 9,50 --- 11
Eline Gerritsen MPA1 - Climax Team 09 13,50 --- 28
Else van de Laar MPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 04 12,50 --- 24
Elvira Claassens MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 10,50 --- 17
Hanne Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 14,50 --- 32
Hugo Somers JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 23,00 --- 56
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 13,50 --- 28
Jack Bevers JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 7,00 --- 3
Jelle van Peursem JPA2 - Climax Team 07 24,50 --- 62
Jip Hollanders JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 24,00 --- 60
Joachim Kooij JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 26,50 --- 68
Joey Karselius JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 21,00 --- 49
Joris Alberts JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 20,50 --- 48
Jules Schaapman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 23,00 --- 56
Jules Grijsen JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 DNS --- 0
Kalle van Eupen JPA1 - Arena Team 10 13,50 --- 24
Kasper Halfwerk JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 17,50 --- 38
Kees Kok JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 21,00 --- 49
Koen de Winter JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 18,50 --- 41
Lana Poelmans MPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 04 DNS --- 0
Lara Wiebing MPA1 - DVTR Team 05 10,00 --- 15
Lars van de Ven JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 23,50 --- 58
Lisa Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 09 14,00 --- 30
Loes ter Hedde MPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 04 DNS --- 0
Loesje van Hal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 14,00 --- 30
Lotte Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Lotti van der Molen MPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 04 9,50 --- 13
Lucas Hillen JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 15,50 --- 31
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA2 - Climax Team 03 14,00 --- 26
Lucas Middelhoven JPA2 - Climax Team 03 24,00 --- 60
Maren Wessels MPA1 - DVTR Team 05 16,50 --- 39
Mark van Voorst JPA2 - Climax Team 03 20,50 --- 48
Marleen Blaauw MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 12,00 --- 22
Matthias Eysbroek JPA1 - Climax Team 09 15,00 --- 29
Mees Geerdink JPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 08 19,00 --- 43
Meike Zoethout JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 16,50 --- 34
Mika Lammersen JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 18,00 --- 39
Mirko Kunst JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 18,00 --- 39
Nathan van Noort JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 DNS --- 0
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 8,50 --- 9
Niek Christen JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 28,50 --- 75
Niels Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 20,00 --- 46
Nienke de Jong MPA2 - Climax Team 07 20,50 --- 55
Nils Teunissen JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 15,00 --- 29
Nora Savelsbergh MPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 04 14,50 --- 32
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 18,50 --- 47
Olaf Snippe JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 16,00 --- 33
Pien Korving JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 13,50 --- 24
Quinty Essers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 13,50 --- 28
Quirijn Jager JPA2 - Climax Team 03 18,50 --- 41
Reinier Dijksma JPA1 - Climax Team 09 16,00 --- 33
Rens Hooiveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 26,50 --- 68
Rosalie Koolen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 14,50 --- 32
Ruben Vonk JPA2 - Climax Team 03 17,00 --- 36
Ruben Schussler JPA2 - Climax Team 07 24,50 --- 62
Sanne de Jong MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 18,50 --- 47
Saro  Doctor  JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 31,50 --- 86
Silke Cornelissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 20,00 --- 53
Sjoerd van Schie JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 17,00 --- 36
Stijn Vroegh JPA1 - Climax Team 09 24,50 --- 62
Stijn van der Spoel JPA1 - Climax Team 09 24,50 --- 62
Thomas Arp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 24,50 --- 62
Tim Roodbeen JPA2 - Climax Team 07 19,00 --- 43
Tim van Mechelen JPA2 - Climax Team 03 14,50 --- 28
Tim Kastelein JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 8,00 --- 7
Tim Lamers JPA1 - Climax Team 09 16,50 --- 34
Timo van Eck JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 17,50 --- 38
Tobias de Putter JPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 08 23,50 --- 58
Toon Hulman JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 36,50 --- 103
Tristan Scheer JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 15,50 --- 31
Vera van de Weerd MPA1 - Climax Team 09 DNS --- 0
Willemijn Tijs JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 26,50 --- 68