JJD - 80 meter

  Zaterdag 6 mei 2017

  16:05u



Jongens Junior D

# Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
1 Elmar van Erkel SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk JD 10,79 -1.1 m/s--- 654
2 Maurice Afognon ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 10,82 -0.4 m/s10,62 649
3 Wessel van...aardingen AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 11,47 -0.4 m/s11,65 544
4 Thomas Schols AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 1 11,48 -0.4 m/s11,59 543
5 Joseph Adepeju AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 1 11,57 -0.4 m/s11,48 529
6 Damian Stamper U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 11,65 +0.4 m/s--- 517
7 Lucca Marks HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 11,93 -0.4 m/s12,14 477
8 Jurre van Oosten AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 11,96 -2.1 m/s12,26 473
9 Sydney Albertzoon ATHL Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI JD 12,00 -1.1 m/s--- 468
9 Olle De Laat U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 12,00 -1.1 m/s--- 468
11 Naoa Yeo AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 1 12,07 -0.4 m/s12,24 0
12 Tibor Jaasma U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 12,23 -2.1 m/s12,34 436
13 Alex van der Voort ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 12,27 +0.4 m/s--- 431
14 Guido Vogels ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 12,35 -0.4 m/s12,20 0
15 Mischa Smits ATHL Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI JD 12,39 -1.1 m/s--- 415
16 Axel Warmenhoven Avantri Avantri JD 12,40 +0.4 m/s--- 414
17 Jesper Landman HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 2 12,48 -2.8 m/s--- 404
18 Sven Herber HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 2 12,56 -2.1 m/s13,10 394
19 Abel van Oosten U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 12,57 -2.1 m/s12,27 0
20 Stefan de Groot AV `47 AV `47 JD 12,62 -2.1 m/s12,70 386
21 Noah Tagage U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 12,68 -1.1 m/s--- 379
22 Storm Schifflers Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JD 12,77 +0.4 m/s--- 367
23 Danilo van Driest Avantri Avantri JD 12,86 +0.4 m/s--- 357
24 Casper Evelein HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 3 12,88 -2.8 m/s--- 354
25 Julius Veen Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JD 13,04 -2.8 m/s--- 335
26 Christiaan Stuut AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 13,25 -2.1 m/s13,28 0
27 Pim Zeeman HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 13,46 -2.8 m/s--- 287
28 Mauro van Vliet AV `47 AV `47 JD 13,47 -2.1 m/s13,10 286
29 Thomas Happé AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 2 13,53 -2.8 m/s--- 280
30 Tjerk Schoppert HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 2 13,54 -2.8 m/s--- 0
31 Alexander Kentie Avantri Avantri JD 13,66 +0.4 m/s--- 0
32 Tycho Vermeulen ATHL Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI JD 13,70 -2.1 m/s--- 0
33 Hidde Woldendorp AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 2 13,96 -1.1 m/s--- 234
34 Stan Boerma U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 14,40 +0.4 m/s--- 191
35 Eric Nuijtemans HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 3 15,30 -2.8 m/s--- 109
36 Hidde Boerema AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 2 15,65 -1.1 m/s--- 0
Joeri Steenman HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 DNS 11,57 0