JJC - 800 meter

  Zaterdag 25 juni 2016

  13:40u - 14:00u



Jongens Junior C

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Max van Groeningen GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 2:14,38 2:18,85 727
2 Max van Rhijn BAV BAV JC Team 1 2:15,43 2:16,08 714
3 Stijn van Essen Altis Altis JC Team 1 2:15,85 2:18,00 709
4 Julian Krijnen AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JC Team 1 2:17,28 2:25,72 693
5 Aled Elings AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JC Team 1 2:18,68 2:25,66 677
6 Lennert Oosterbaan Altis Altis JC Team 1 2:20,24 2:25,00 660
7 Jelle Kriek AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JC Team 1 2:20,57 --- 0
8 Renzo te Lintum SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad JC 2:20,57 2:17,12 656
9 Leon van der Horst OSM `75 OSM `75 JC 2:20,80 --- 653
10 Wessel Terpstra BAV BAV JC Team 1 2:21,88 2:24,82 642
11 Max van Craen GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 2:22,97 2:23,39 630
12 Ingmar Simonse Altis Altis JC Team 1 2:24,73 2:28,00 0
13 Finn van den IJssel SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad JC 2:25,71 2:30,68 602
14 Louis Vorage AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JC Team 2 2:26,76 --- 591
15 Lucas Dony Tempo AV Tempo AV JC 2:27,34 --- 585
16 Bjorn Simonse Altis Altis JC Team 2 2:29,15 2:35,00 567
17 Jelle Idzenga AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JC Team 2 2:29,52 2:45,27 564
18 Tobias Moes Tempo AV Tempo AV JC 2:29,79 --- 561
19 Rijk Stiemer GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 2:30,12 2:30,29 0
20 Thijmen Hakenkruger GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 2:30,84 2:33,54 551
21 Lars Mol GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 2:31,35 2:35,64 546
22 Denyell de Waal Tempo AV Tempo AV JC 2:32,67 --- 0
23 Pepijn Sman SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad JC 2:32,92 2:37,00 0
24 Leon Remkes Altis Altis JC Team 2 2:33,01 2:36,00 531
25 Remco Martens BAV BAV JC Team 2 2:33,70 2:43,11 524
26 Stijn Prijten OSM `75 OSM `75 JC 2:33,83 2:41,36 523
27 Xander Haack OSM `75 OSM `75 JC 2:36,90 2:45,30 0
28 Tijn Steenmetz Altis Altis JC Team 3 2:38,99 2:45,70 477
29 Joris Luczak BAV BAV JC Team 2 2:39,34 2:43,54 474
30 Lucas Knecht GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 2:42,91 2:46,87 0
31 Sacha Vucinec Altis Altis JC Team 3 2:44,88 2:47,00 429
32 Daan Kothman Altis Altis JC Team 3 2:45,62 2:45,82 0
33 Thom van der Wouden BAV BAV JC Team 1 2:47,16 3:01,70 0
34 Luuk Speulman AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JC Team 2 2:55,12 --- 0
35 Floran Groot BAV BAV JC Team 2 3:03,29 3:05,43 0