MJD2 - 60 meter

  Zaterdag 23 januari 2016

  10:40u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  11:20u - 11:30u (Callroom meldtijd)

  11:40u - 12:00u



Meisjes Junior D2

# Naam 60mOBP
1 Alysée Lester ARV Ilion 8,22 8,30 Gemeld
2 Décheny Vreugd PAC 8,41 8,46 Gemeld
3 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam 8,56 8,95 Gemeld
4 Maureen Louws AV NOP 8,57 8,58 Gemeld
5 Jadaly Benn AV Feniks 8,60 8,68 Gemeld
6 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 8,61 8,74 Gemeld
6 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion 8,61 8,56 Gemeld
8 Amara Nnadi Altis 8,65 8,69 Gemeld
9 Charlotte Emanuel AV Feniks 8,70 8,78 Gemeld
10 Merel Pijnenburg PAC 8,83 8,56 Gemeld
11 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEAV 8,88 8,71 Gemeld
11 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland 8,88 8,98 Gemeld
13 Laura Büker HAC 8,92 9,18 Gemeld
13 Nienke Meubermans PH 8,92 9,08 Gemeld
15 Laura Gerritsen AV34 8,95 8,60 Gemeld
16 Sylvie van...r Giessen AAV `36 8,96 8,84 Gemeld
17 Daan de Reijdt AV Sprint 8,97 9,12 Gemeld
18 Jinte Hiddink Nijmegen 8,98 8,91 Gemeld
19 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Zaanland 8,99 9,24 Gemeld
19 Naomi van Opstal Eindhoven 8,99 9,00 Gemeld
21 Sara Bloem Hanzesport 9,00 8,76 Gemeld
22 Kristina Tergau PAC 9,01 9,13 Gemeld
23 Yara Wessels Parthenon 9,02 9,03 Gemeld
24 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 9,03 8,92 Gemeld
25 Evelien va...Houweling De Gemzen 9,10 9,55 Gemeld
26 Mikayla van den Berg AV34 9,12 8,80 Gemeld
27 Estelle Bruins AV34 9,13 8,50 Gemeld
28 Tess ter Haar AV Athlos 9,14 9,00 Gemeld
29 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 9,16 9,40 Gemeld
30 Hagar Bruil PAC 9,18 9,09 Gemeld
31 Nadia de Keijzer BAV 9,23 9,00 Gemeld
32 Lara van der Waal Olympus `70 9,26 9,20 Gemeld
32 Marijn Laban PAC 9,26 9,41 Gemeld
34 Eva van der Valk Olympus `70 9,29 9,24 Gemeld
35 Roos Loman AV `40 9,32 9,27 Gemeld
36 Ellis de Vries Altis 9,34 9,25 Gemeld
36 Elle van Kasteren AV34 9,34 9,10 Gemeld
36 Rosa Molenberg AV Athlos 9,34 9,70 Gemeld
39 Linde van Dijken VAV 9,36 9,30 Gemeld
40 Jildou Guest Haag 9,41 9,45 Gemeld
41 Ilse van der Drift Olympus `70 9,45 9,70 Gemeld
42 Lotte Weevers PH 9,54 9,53 Gemeld
43 Kenya Ramos PAC 9,62 9,64 Gemeld
44 Mieke van de Pasch AV Gouda 9,75 9,61 Gemeld
45 Jasmijn van den Bos Olympus `70 9,80 9,63 Gemeld
45 Amber Slomp AAC `61 9,80 9,76 Gemeld
47 Maaike Nagtegaal AV NOP 9,83 9,82 Gemeld
48 Ciara Cof... Dongeren SAV 9,96 9,67 Gemeld
Isabel van Steenwijk AV Gouda --- 10,08 2e Gemeld (reserve)
Elisa Babucci NEAV --- 10,44 3e Gemeld (reserve)
Truus Lut... ndombaxi Flevo Delta --- --- 4e Gemeld (reserve)
Strea Ajise Haag --- 10,00 1e Reserve
Denise Zanferrari AAC `61 --- 8,59 Afgemeld
Femke Akkermans Tempo AV --- --- Afgewezen
Femke Jonker AV Hera --- 9,17 Afgemeld