MJC - 150 meter

  Zaterdag 25 mei 2019

  15:45u - 16:00u



Meisjes Junior C

# Naam Team ResReactie OBPTeam punten
1 Fleur Pieters Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta MC 19,40 -0.2 m/s19,50 675
2 Esmee van der Hoeven AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 MC 20,54 -0.1 m/s23,00 571
3 Miriam Felix Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta MC 20,89 +2.2 m/s--- 541
4 Sterre Kurpershoek AV Athlos AV Athlos MC Team 1 20,91 1,507-0.2 m/s19,75 539
5 Suusje Berkenbosch De Gemzen AV De Gemz...MC Team 1 21,03 +2.6 m/s--- 529
6 Luena Spijkerboer De Gemzen AV De Gemz...MC Team 1 21,09 0,064+2.6 m/s--- 524
7 Tess Gerdes SPWS EAC De Sperwers MC 21,50 2,098-0.2 m/s20,85 492
8 Elin Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde AV Zeewolde MC 21,60 +0.6 m/s--- 484
9 Evelien Vos de Sprinter AV de Sprinter MC 21,63 0,739+2.2 m/s--- 481
10 Carolien Remijn AV Athlos AV Athlos MC Team 1 21,63 0,031+0.6 m/s--- 481
11 Veerle van den Berg AV NOP AV NOP MC 21,72 1,175-0.1 m/s22,82 474
12 Joyce de Vries AV Athlos AV Athlos MC Team 1 22,14 1,595-0.1 m/s23,50 0
13 Jasmijn Smeman SPWS EAC De Sperwers MC 22,62 3,217-0.2 m/s20,97 408
14 Deveny Huver AV NOP AV NOP MC 22,77 3,367-0.2 m/s21,94 397
15 Michelle Karenbeld AV Athlos AV Athlos MC Team 2 22,79 2,247-0.1 m/s22,90 396
16 Esmee Vis De Gemzen AV De Gemz...MC Team 1 22,84 1,816+2.6 m/s--- 0
17 Suzan Teune Isala `96 Isala `96 MC 22,87 2,325-0.1 m/s23,90 390
18 Lynn Bunnik AV Athlos AV Athlos MC Team 2 22,91 3,514-0.2 m/s20,80 387
19 Rebecca van Pagée AV Zeewolde AV Zeewolde MC 23,35 1,750+0.6 m/s--- 358
20 Nerena van den Ham AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk MC 23,36 1,765+0.6 m/s--- 357
21 Sannah Wolf Cialfo AV De Gemz...Cialfo MC 23,77 2,743+2.6 m/s--- 330
22 Donna ten Hove Isala `96 Isala `96 MC 23,83 2,942+2.2 m/s25,00 326
23 Maaike Visscher de Sprinter AV de Sprinter MC 24,11 3,218+2.2 m/s46,07 308
24 Fiona ten Grotenhuis Cialfo AV De Gemz...Cialfo MC 25,36 4,474+2.2 m/s--- 234
Lisa Zoon Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta MC DNS 24,00 0
Eline ten Grotenhuis Cialfo AV De Gemz...Cialfo MC DNS --- 0
Marlin Benjamins SPWS EAC De Sperwers MC DNS --- 0