Staande atleten - 200 meter

  Woensdag 9 mei 2018

  20:05u



Jongens Junior C

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mark Smolders AV Sprint 27,90 -1.3 m/s---

Jongens Junior A

# Naam Res OBP
1 David Thommassen AV Sprint 23,94 -0.3 m/s23,87
2 Kaan Mollaoglu Fortius 27,59 -1.3 m/s---
Jelen Franjic AV Sprint DNS 23,58

Meisjes Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Silke Vonk AV Sprint 26,49 -0.8 m/s26,10
2 Miranda van Dijk Fortius 28,48 -0.8 m/s28,00
3 Sophie van der Spoel Fortius 28,66 -0.8 m/s28,30
4 Hanneke Verheesen AV Sprint 29,20 -1.3 m/s---
5 Amber Fritse AV Passaat 29,26 -1.3 m/s---
6 Jinke Prinsen AV Sprint 29,74 +0.2 m/s---
Tes Van Noort Fortius DNS ---

IPC 62 Mannen Beenprothese

# Naam Res OBP
1 Flip Breuer TRTL 27,55 -1.3 m/s---

Meisjes Junior A

# Naam Res OBP
1 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 25,56 -0.8 m/s25,30
2 Femke Frijters PAC 26,03 -0.5 m/s25,75
3 Janine Verhaar PAC 26,13 -0.8 m/s25,30
4 Pleun Hutten AV Sprint 27,11 -0.5 m/s26,03
5 Gabriëlle Opmeer PAC 28,31 -0.8 m/s27,30
6 Emma Rijpers Fortius 31,39 -1.3 m/s---

Jongens Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Lars Mackenbach AV Sprint 24,15 -0.8 m/s24,60
2 Pepijn van Gils AV Sprint 26,56 -1.3 m/s---

IPC 36 Vrouwen Lichamelijk Beperkt

# Naam Res OBP
Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal DNS 33,07

Masters vrouwen

# Naam Res OBP
Carine Banga Fortius DNS 31,13

Senioren vrouwen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Pricilla Huisman AV Passaat 27,50 -0.5 m/s25,90
2 Judith de Rond AV Sprint 27,57 -0.8 m/s28,00
3 Anne van Alphen ST90 28,68 -0.8 m/s28,11
Dorien van de Poel DJA DNS 29,00

IPC 36 Mannen Lichamelijk Beperkt

# Naam Res OBP
1 Thom den Boer AV Statina 30,10 +0.2 m/s29,31

IPC 64 Vrouwen Beenprothese

# Naam Res OBP
1 Kimberly Alkemade PH 32,76 +0.2 m/s31,28

Masters mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Michiel Rietveld AV Passaat 23,81 -0.3 m/s23,74
2 Bart van Oppen THOR 25,31 -0.5 m/s25,67
3 Bart Roth U-Track 25,54 -0.5 m/s25,93
4 Gerard Van Dijk Fortius 25,86 -0.5 m/s25,90
5 Adry van d...Wijngaard AV Sprint 26,92 -0.8 m/s26,22
6 Justin Francois Groene Ster 28,42 -0.3 m/s23,80
Kay Schaafsma AV Sprint DNS 25,64

Senioren mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Frank Everaarts AV Passaat 23,49 -0.3 m/s23,48
2 Niels Verheugd AV Sprint 23,93 -0.3 m/s23,11
3 Klaas de Boer AV `56 24,28 -0.3 m/s24,26
4 Richard Kalis DJA 24,57 -0.8 m/s25,00
5 Germain Hoek AV Sprint 24,60 -0.8 m/s24,57
6 Levi Vloet Nijmegen 24,78 -0.3 m/s24,30
7 Evert Jan Foppen DJA 25,61 -0.5 m/s25,78

IPC 37 Mannen Lichamelijk Beperkt

# Naam Res OBP
1 Jelmar Bos Almere `81 25,52 -0.8 m/s25,05