MJC - 80 meter

  Zaterdag 20 juni 2015

  16:30u - 16:45u



Meisjes Junior C

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 10,52 -1.9 m/s10,44 701
2 Silke Vonk AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 10,79 -1.9 m/s10,57 654
3 Daphne van...r Heijden AV Attila AV Attila MC 11,06 -1.9 m/s11,10 609
4 Sarah Kortland Typhoon Typhoon MC 11,13 -1.2 m/s--- 597
5 Jolien Stuijk AV Attila AV Attila MC 11,45 -1.9 m/s11,22 547
6 Sophie van der Spoel HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 11,51 -1.3 m/s11,70 538
7 Claudia Noordzij Parthenon AV Parthen...MC Team 1 11,62 -1.9 m/s11,43 522
8 Hanneke Verheesen AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 11,62 -1.9 m/s11,44 0
9 Lisa van Boekel Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek MC 11,62 -1.2 m/s--- 522
10 Lotje Birker ACW `66 ACW `66 MC 11,73 -0.7 m/s12,09 506
11 Lotte van de Par AV Spiridon AV Spiridon MC 11,76 -1.3 m/s11,50 501
12 Sharon de Smoker Parthenon AV Parthen...MC Team 1 11,80 -1.9 m/s11,44 496
13 Imke Denissen Atledo Atledo MC 11,92 -1.3 m/s12,08 479
14 Lara Schortemeijer AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 2 11,94 -0.7 m/s12,27 476
15 Tes van Noort HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 12,03 -1.3 m/s11,70 463
16 Aukje Meeuwesen AV Attila AV Attila / DAK MC 12,15 -0.7 m/s13,09 447
17 Sanne Pulles DAK AV Attila / DAK MC 12,17 -1.2 m/s--- 444
18 Lotte de Graauw AV Attila AV Attila MC 12,19 -1.3 m/s11,80 0
19 Vera Kuipers HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 12,25 -1.3 m/s12,00 0
20 Joy van Norden Parthenon AV Parthen...MC Team 2 12,27 -0.7 m/s12,35 431
21 Marit Mulders Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek MC 12,47 -1.2 m/s--- 405
22 Anne van Zundert AV Attila AV Attila / DAK MC 12,54 -1.2 m/s--- 0
23 Larissa Loos Typhoon Typhoon MC 12,68 -1.2 m/s--- 379
24 Sophie ter Braak Scorpio Scorpio MC 12,94 -0.7 m/s13,42 347
25 Marit Volmer Typhoon Typhoon MC 13,09 -1.2 m/s--- 0
26 Jasmijn Haring Parthenon AV Parthen...MC Team 2 13,39 -0.7 m/s13,68 295
Suzanne Visser Parthenon AV Parthen...MC Team 1 DNS 11,60 0
Indy Snoeren Atledo Atledo MC DNS 12,33 0
Julia Effting AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 2 DNS 12,91 0