JJD - 1000 meter

  Zaterdag 6 mei 2017

  14:30u



Jongens Junior D

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 3:00,89 2:57,08 692
2 William Knol HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 3:26,32 3:16,58 503
3 Alex Meershoek ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 3:27,76 3:21,89 494
4 Robin de Haan SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk JD 3:29,22 --- 485
5 Luc Nederpel AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 1 3:31,07 --- 473
6 Pim Zeeman HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 3:32,11 --- 467
7 Youssef Laouhaichi ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 3:34,30 3:17,70 453
8 Yannick Faerber U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 3:38,33 3:36,51 429
9 Bas Noordhoek AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 1 3:39,66 --- 422
10 Rick Jansen ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 3:40,59 --- 0
11 Wessel Baas SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk JD 3:41,39 --- 412
12 Lars Wijnholt HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 2 3:44,44 --- 395
13 Olaf van der Hidde HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 3 3:46,01 --- 386
14 Julius Veen Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JD 3:46,06 --- 386
15 Tim Broerse ATHL Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI JD 3:47,49 --- 378
16 Mauro van Vliet AV `47 AV `47 JD 3:49,17 18:00,00 369
17 Thom de Weger AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 3:49,62 --- 367
18 Abel van Oosten U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 3:52,20 --- 0
19 Danilo van Driest Avantri Avantri JD 3:52,69 4:11,00 351
20 Casper Evelein HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 3 3:55,20 --- 338
21 Milan Emo AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 2 3:57,22 --- 328
22 Meijne Viersen HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 2 4:03,64 --- 298
23 Sven Keler Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JD 4:06,10 --- 286
24 Heiko Ribberink AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 4:09,86 3:43,40 269
25 Jesse Jim... Zambrano U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 4:15,69 --- 244
26 Axel van Beek ATHL Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI JD 4:23,61 --- 211
27 Alexander Kentie Avantri Avantri JD 4:25,13 4:24,00 205
Bjorn Boss AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Meije Bosma HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 DNS 3:10,03 0
Badr-Eddine Seddiki U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 DNS --- 0
Allard de Laat AV Gouda AV Gouda JD DNS 4:31,76 0
Kjeld van Schelt AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 2 DNF --- 0