Alle categorieën - 200 meter

  Donderdag 25 mei 2017

  14:50u - 15:20u




Jongens Junior C

# Naam Res OBP
1 Alex Bakker Castricum 26,98 -0.5 m/s---
2 Marien Sips AV `40 28,64 +0.7 m/s28,00
3 Tom van Buuren Olympus `70 29,39 -0.1 m/s29,07
4 Frank Rüegg AV Gouda 30,31 -0.2 m/s---

Senioren vrouwen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Franka Hoogeboom Hollandia 25,36 -0.7 m/s25,42
2 Rebecca Rijken Phanos 25,52 +0.4 m/s25,20
3 Evelien Bos Phanos 25,73 +0.8 m/s25,87
4 Stevie Eekman PAC 26,01 -0.7 m/s25,77
5 Franka Blok Leiden 26,10 +0.8 m/s25,82
6 Laura van Haaften Spado 26,52 -0.7 m/s26,96
7 Elaine den Exter Rotterdam 26,80 +0.6 m/s26,11
8 Indah van Marrewijk Rotterdam 26,91 +0.6 m/s26,11
9 Maaike Eken Phanos 27,09 -0.7 m/s27,30
10 Lotte Schrijver Phanos 27,12 +1.5 m/s27,80
11 Verena de Roo AV Sparta 27,14 -0.7 m/s27,00
12 Madelon Kamp Altis 27,80 +0.7 m/s28,22
13 Roseanne Dekker AV Suomi 28,04 +0.7 m/s28,00
14 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks 28,27 -0.1 m/s28,67
15 Mariska Bitter Clytoneus 29,32 -0.1 m/s28,50
16 Arlette Schaefer AV Suomi 29,62 -0.1 m/s29,10
17 Eva van der Marel Rotterdam 29,92 -0.1 m/s28,80
Miquella Lobo ARV Ilion DNS 25,80
Suzanne Janssens AV Passaat DNS ---
Nargelis Statia Rotterdam DNS 25,00

Masters Mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Robert Moen M50 - DEM 24,77 -0.5 m/s23,90
2 Richard van Delft M40 - GACH 24,85 +0.4 m/s24,50
3 Thijmen Klaarenbeek M35 - Altis 24,96 -0.7 m/s25,31
4 Andre van Wort M50 - NEAV 25,53 -0.7 m/s25,50
5 Stijn te Hennepe M35 - Leiden 25,59 +0.8 m/s25,87
6 Freek Nijbacker M40 - HLLM 25,76 +0.6 m/s26,06
7 Erik Langeveld M45 - DEM 25,95 +1.2 m/s26,41
8 Ben Bakker M50 - AV Lycurgus 25,99 +0.6 m/s26,15
9 Hans Vlak M50 - AAV `36 26,45 +0.6 m/s26,10
10 Adry van d...Wijngaard M55 - AV Sprint 26,65 +1.2 m/s26,64
11 Frank Stam M50 - Castricum 26,89 -0.7 m/s26,87
12 Okke van der Maas M50 - Fit 27,26 +1.2 m/s26,79
13 Ron van der Veer M50 - AAV `36 27,62 +0.7 m/s28,06
14 Uli Flücht M55 - NEAV 27,67 -0.7 m/s27,20
15 Corné Haast M55 - Spado 28,13 +1.5 m/s27,53
16 Bretton Randall M55 - Haag 29,83 +0.5 m/s29,12
17 Hans Grapendaal M65 - DEM 30,69 +0.5 m/s30,95
18 Christiaan Mettrop M75 - Spark 35,53 34,18
Maurice Vlek M35 - Phanos DNS 23,33
Jordi Mim...ero Palop M45 - Haag DNS ---
Frank Bossers M45 - Spado DNS ---
Toni Palacio Serrat M50 - SPOB DNS 26,27

Jongens Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 23,46 -0.5 m/s23,60
2 Daan Schuurman AV `47 24,05 -0.5 m/s24,00
3 Hans Harting AV `47 24,12 -0.5 m/s24,00
4 Rik van der Zwan AV `40 24,65 +1.4 m/s---
5 Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam 24,68 +0.8 m/s25,90
6 Matthias Danner AV `47 25,89 +1.4 m/s---
7 Rik Nobel Castricum 26,16 +1.4 m/s---
8 Dylan Langeveld DEM 26,33 +0.8 m/s26,00
9 Timo Van der Stoep DEM 26,80 +0.6 m/s26,00
10 Sydney Stengs DEM 27,84 +0.7 m/s28,00
Alex Fourie Phanos DNS ---



Meisjes Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 28,19 +1.5 m/s27,56
2 Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam 28,65 +1.5 m/s27,50
3 Lara Vedder AV Zuidwal 34,27 34,40

Meisjes Junior A

# Naam Res OBP
1 Daphne Linnekamp HLLS 26,48 -0.7 m/s27,08
2 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Leiden 26,51 +1.2 m/s26,20
3 Isabel Hooijman AKU 27,59 +1.5 m/s27,74

Jongens Junior A

# Naam Res OBP
1 Jordy Kluft DEM 22,82 +1.7 m/s22,32
2 Stijn van Weegberg Leiden 23,24 +1.7 m/s22,70
3 Mark Roosien AV Hylas 23,81 -0.5 m/s23,63
4 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta 24,26 -0.5 m/s23,70
5 Tommie Sinke Spado 24,88 -0.7 m/s25,50
6 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal 26,65 +0.4 m/s24,70
Thijs van 't Land Castricum DNS 23,00