Trainingspakkenwedstrijd AV'34

   Zaterdag 2 april 2016 10:00u - 17:45u
   AV `34 Apeldoorn, te Apeldoorn
     Sportpark Orderbos 19 7313 HN Apeldoorn
   wedstrijdsecretariaatav.34@gmail.com
  258 deelnemers
Outdoor - Handgemeten
Cat Onderdelen
M35
Msen
V35
Vsen
Sprint:100m, 300m
MiLa:600m
Werp:Discus, Kogel, Kogelsl, Speer
Spring:Hoog, Ver
JJA
JJB
Sprint:100m, 300m
MiLa:600m
Horden:110mH
Werp:Discus, Kogel, Kogelsl, Speer
Spring:Hoog, Ver
JJC2
JJC1
MJC2
MJC1
Meerkamp:800m, 300mH, Discus, Kogel,
Hoog
JJD2
JJD1
Meerkamp:1000m, 80mH, Discus, Speer,
Ver
JPA2
JPA1
MPA2
MPA1
Meerkamp:60m, 1000m, Kogel, Ver
JPB
MPB
Meerkamp:40m, 1000m, Bal, Ver
JPC
MPC
Meerkamp:40m, 600m, Bal, Ver
JSJ
MSJ
Sprint:80m, 400m
MiLa:1500m
Werp:Kogel
Spring:Ver
MJA
MJB
Sprint:100m, 300m
MiLa:600m
Horden:100mH
Werp:Discus, Kogel, Kogelsl, Speer
Spring:Hoog, Ver
MJD2
MJD1
Meerkamp:1000m, 60mH, Discus, Speer,
Ver

Top 3 uitslagen - Jongens Junior C1

Top 3 uitslagen - Jongens Junior C2

Yassine Bouaziz
  • AV34 - 2603 punten
  • 800m   2:17,0
  • 300mH   46,6
  • Discus   20,16
  • Kogel   8,73
  • Hoog   1,35
Tijmen Bouw
  • AV34 - 2705 punten
  • 800m   2:18,0
  • 300mH   47,9
  • Discus   22,83
  • Kogel   8,38
  • Hoog   1,50
Jasper van Zaanen
  • AV34 - 2469 punten
  • 800m   2:19,2
  • 300mH   48,9
  • Discus   17,49
  • Kogel   7,41
  • Hoog   1,45
Floris Brinkman
  • AV34 - 2698 punten
  • 800m   2:23,8
  • 300mH   48,0
  • Discus   27,62
  • Kogel   8,78
  • Hoog   1,45
Jasper Meijerink
  • AV34 - 2300 punten
  • 800m   2:38,4
  • 300mH   51,8
  • Discus   19,08
  • Kogel   8,73
  • Hoog   1,45
Juul Ogink
  • AV34 - 2300 punten
  • 800m   2:41,4
  • 300mH   51,7
  • Discus   19,96
  • Kogel   7,32
  • Hoog   1,55

Hoogtepunten

Sophia Mulder AV34 MJC1 Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Hanna Ogink AV34 MJC2 Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Yassine Bouaziz AV34 JJC1 800m
  • 2:17,0
  • Juul Ogink AV34 JJC2 Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Isis Henninger AV34 MPA2 60m
  • 9,2
  • Sophia Mulder AV34 MJC1 800m
  • 2:28,3
  • Jasper van Zaanen AV34 JJC1 800m
  • 2:19,2
  • Martijn van der Lecq AV34 JJD1 1000m
  • 3:05,6
  • Tijmen Bouw AV34 JJC2 800m
  • 2:18,0
  • Mikayla van den Berg AV34 MJD2 Ver
  • 4,71