Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
32 PAC Meisjes Team 1 (4x400m) PAC - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:12,08 688
26 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 1 (4x400m) Haag Atletiek - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:34,94 649
10 AV Olympus `70 Jongens (4x400m) AV Olympus `70 - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:36,11 638
22 DAK Jongens (4x400m) DAK - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:38,89 612
28 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 (4x400m) Haag Atletiek - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:25,86 596
48 Spado Jongens (4x400m) Spado - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:42,96 575
5 AV Attila Jongens (4x400m) AV Attila - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:46,28 545
27 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 2 (4x400m) Haag Atletiek - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:47,33 536
45 AV Unitas Meisjes (4x400m) AV Unitas - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:36,25 533
31 PAC Jongens Team 2 (4x400m) PAC - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:51,41 501
1 ACW `66 Meisjes (4x400m) ACW `66 - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:47,39 470
17 AV Sprint Meisjes (4x400m) AV Sprint - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:50,13 455
16 AV Sprint Jongens (4x400m) AV Sprint - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:58,66 443
36 Scorpio Jongens (4x400m) Scorpio - JJA 4 x 400m 4 4:00,30 430
21 CAV Energie Meisjes (4x400m) CAV Energie - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:55,18 429
3 AV Achilles Top Jongens (4x400m) AV Achilles Top - JJA 4 x 400m 4 4:03,33 407
14 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens (4x400m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJA 4 x 400m 4 4:03,82 403
4 AV Achilles Top Meisjes (4x400m) AV Achilles Top - MJA 4 x 400m 4 5:02,20 394
20 CAV Energie Jongens (4x400m) CAV Energie - JJA 4 x 400m 4 4:16,00 316
39 Taxandria Atletiek Jongens (4x400m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJA 4 x 400m 4 4:22,25 274
37 Scorpio Meisjes (4x400m) Scorpio - MJA 4 x 400m 4 5:36,43 243
2 Atletiek Maastricht Jongens (4x400m) Atletiek Maastricht - JJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
6 AV Fortuna Jongens (4x400m) AV Fortuna - JJA 4 x 400m 6 DNS 0
7 AV Fortuna Meisjes (4x400m) AV Fortuna - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
8 AV Generaal Michaelis Jongens (4x400m) AV Generaal Michaelis - JJA 4 x 400m 4 DNS 0
9 AV Generaal Michaelis Meisjes (4x400m) AV Generaal Michaelis - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
11 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes (4x400m) AV Olympus `70 - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
46 AV Passaat Meisjes (4x400m) AV Passaat - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
15 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Meisjes (4x400m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
44 AV Unitas Jongens (4x400m) AV Unitas - JJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
47 Eindhoven Atletiek Meisjes (4x400m) Eindhoven Atletiek - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
24 Fortius Jongens (4x400m) Fortius - JJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
25 Fortius Meisjes (4x400m) Fortius - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
29 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 (4x400m) Haag Atletiek - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
30 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x400m) PAC - JJA 4 x 400m 4 DQ 0
33 PAC Meisjes Team 2 (4x400m) PAC - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
34 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens (4x400m) Rotterdam Atletiek - JJA 4 x 400m 4 DNS 0
35 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes (4x400m) Rotterdam Atletiek - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
49 Spado Meisjes (4x400m) Spado - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
43 Typhoon Jongens (4x400m) Typhoon - JJA 4 x 400m 4 DQ 0