Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
45 Spado JC Team 1 (4x100m) Spado - JJC 4 x 100m 4 48,96 753
9 AV Scheldesport JC (4x100m) AV Scheldesport - JJC 4 x 100m 4 51,06 673
17 AV `56 MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV `56 - MJD 4 x 60m 4 32,89 670
12 AV `56 JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV `56 - JJC 4 x 100m 4 52,15 635
19 Delta Sport MC (4x80m) Delta Sport - MJC 4 x 80m 4 43,03 629
54 THOR MC Team 1 (4x80m) THOR - MJC 4 x 80m 4 44,37 574
52 THOR JC (4x100m) THOR - JJC 4 x 100m 4 54,51 556
49 Spado MC (4x80m) Spado - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,02 549
11 AV Scheldesport MD (4x60m) AV Scheldesport - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,38 543
16 AV `56 MC (4x80m) AV `56 - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,22 541
50 Spado MD Team 1 (4x60m) Spado - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,56 535
20 DJA JD (4x80m) DJA - JJD 4 x 80m 4 45,44 533
2 ARV Achilles JD (4x80m) ARV Achilles - JJD 4 x 80m 4 45,46 532
14 AV `56 JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV `56 - JJD 4 x 80m 4 45,56 529
46 Spado JC Team 2 (4x100m) Spado - JJC 4 x 100m 4 55,55 523
5 AV Groene Ster JC (4x100m) AV Groene Ster - JJC 4 x 100m 4 54,29 513
35 SV Diomedon MC (4x80m) SV Diomedon - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,05 511
56 THOR MD Team 1 (4x60m) THOR - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,11 510
24 Dynamica ADSV MD (4x60m) Dynamica ADSV - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,36 498
26 RK HAV MC (4x80m) RK HAV - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,07 497
47 Spado JD Team 1 (4x80m) Spado - JJD 4 x 80m 4 46,48 495
23 Dynamica ADSV MC (4x80m) Dynamica ADSV - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,80 484
51 Spado MD Team 2 (4x60m) Spado - MJD 4 x 60m 4 37,34 456
4 ARV Achilles MD (4x60m) ARV Achilles - MJD 4 x 60m 4 37,39 453
53 THOR JD (4x80m) THOR - JJD 4 x 80m 4 47,74 451
21 DJA MC (4x80m) DJA - MJC 4 x 80m 4 47,99 443
55 THOR MC Team 2 (4x80m) THOR - MJC 4 x 80m 4 48,54 425
57 THOR MD Team 2 (4x60m) THOR - MJD 4 x 60m 4 38,12 423
25 RK HAV JC (4x100m) RK HAV - JJC 4 x 100m 4 59,04 422
36 SV Diomedon MD (4x60m) SV Diomedon - MJD 4 x 60m 4 38,82 395
1 ARV Achilles JC (4x100m) ARV Achilles - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
3 ARV Achilles MC (4x80m) ARV Achilles - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
6 AV Groene Ster JD (4x80m) AV Groene Ster - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
7 AV Groene Ster MC (4x80m) AV Groene Ster - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
8 AV Groene Ster MD (4x60m) AV Groene Ster - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
10 AV Scheldesport JD (4x80m) AV Scheldesport - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
13 AV `56 JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV `56 - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
15 AV `56 JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV `56 - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
18 AV `56 MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV `56 - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
22 DJA MD (4x60m) DJA - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
48 Spado JD Team 2 (4x80m) Spado - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
34 SV Diomedon JC (4x100m) SV Diomedon - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0