Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
27 Nijmegen Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 (Zweedse) Nijmegen Atletiek - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:38,03 792
21 Ciko `66 Vrouwen (Zweedse) Ciko `66 - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:39,82 774
8 AV Groene Ster Mannen (Zweedse) AV Groene Ster - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:11,35 760
34 Prins Hendrik Vrouwen (Zweedse) Prins Hendrik - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:46,52 708
14 AV Parthenon Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Parthenon - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:51,10 666
11 AV Pallas `67 Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Pallas `67 - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:51,30 664
6 AV Fortuna Mannen (Zweedse) AV Fortuna - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:19,96 644
32 Prins Hendrik Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) Prins Hendrik - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:21,08 630
36 Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen (Zweedse) Rotterdam Atletiek - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:57,51 610
3 Atledo Vrouwen (Zweedse) Atledo - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:58,21 605
7 AV Fortuna Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Fortuna - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:59,15 597
1 AAV `36 Mannen (Zweedse) AAV `36 - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:23,92 595
20 Ciko `66 Mannen (Zweedse) Ciko `66 - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:24,38 590
10 AV Pallas `67 Mannen (Zweedse) AV Pallas `67 - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:24,78 585
4 AV Achilles Top Mannen (Zweedse) AV Achilles Top - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:24,98 583
13 AV Parthenon Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) AV Parthenon - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:25,14 581
12 AV Parthenon Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) AV Parthenon - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:26,30 567
17 AV Wijchen Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Wijchen - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 3:04,36 556
35 Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen (Zweedse) Rotterdam Atletiek - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:27,99 548
18 AV `40 Mannen (Zweedse) AV `40 - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:31,12 513
29 PAC Mannen (Zweedse) PAC - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:35,18 470
15 AV Scheldesport Mannen (Zweedse) AV Scheldesport - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:35,86 463
22 DAK Mannen (Zweedse) DAK - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:37,45 447
2 Atledo Mannen (Zweedse) Atledo - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 2:40,45 418
5 AV De Spartaan Mannen (Zweedse) AV De Spartaan - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
9 AV Groene Ster Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Groene Ster - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
16 AV Wijchen Mannen (Zweedse) AV Wijchen - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
19 AV `40 Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV `40 - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
23 Eindhoven Atletiek Mannen (Zweedse) Eindhoven Atletiek - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
24 Haag Atletiek Mannen (Zweedse) Haag Atletiek - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
25 Leiden Atletiek Mannen (Zweedse) Leiden Atletiek - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
26 Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen (Zweedse) Nijmegen Atletiek - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
28 Nijmegen Atletiek Vrouwen Team 2 (Zweedse) Nijmegen Atletiek - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
30 PAC Vrouwen Team 1 (Zweedse) PAC - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
31 PAC Vrouwen Team 2 (Zweedse) PAC - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
33 Prins Hendrik Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) Prins Hendrik - M35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
37 THOR Vrouwen (Zweedse) THOR - V35 Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0