Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
6 AV Attila JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 4 x 100m 0 51,11 672
34 DK en AV Hercules MC (4x80m) DK en AV Hercules - MJC 4 x 80m 0 42,50 651
10 AV Attila MC (4x80m) AV Attila - MJC 4 x 80m 0 42,95 632
13 AV Parthenon JC (4x100m) AV Parthenon - JJC 4 x 100m 0 52,52 622
20 AV Passaat JC (4x100m) AV Passaat - JJC 4 x 100m 0 52,57 620
35 DK en AV Hercules MD Team 1 (4x60m) DK en AV Hercules - MJD 4 x 60m 0 33,88 618
43 Scorpio MD (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 4 x 60m 0 35,03 560
48 Typhoon MD Team 1 (4x60m) Typhoon - MJD 4 x 60m 0 34,03 560
16 AV Parthenon MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Parthenon - MJC 4 x 80m 0 44,77 559
28 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland MC (4x80m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJC 4 x 80m 0 44,76 559
23 AV Spiridon JC (4x100m) AV Spiridon - JJC 4 x 100m 0 54,63 552
14 AV Parthenon JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Parthenon - JJD 4 x 80m 0 45,22 541
32 DAK MD (4x60m) DAK - MJD 4 x 60m 0 35,48 539
2 ACW `66 MC (4x80m) ACW `66 - MJC 4 x 80m 0 45,38 535
11 AV Attila MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 x 60m 0 35,60 533
22 AV Passaat MD (4x60m) AV Passaat - MJD 4 x 60m 0 34,81 521
7 AV Attila JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 4 x 100m 0 55,89 512
4 Atledo JD (4x80m) Atledo - JJD 4 x 80m 0 46,20 505
38 Gloria Atletiek MD Team 1 (4x60m) Gloria Atletiek - MJD 4 x 60m 0 36,39 497
17 AV Parthenon MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Parthenon - MJC 4 x 80m 0 46,67 488
18 AV Parthenon MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Parthenon - MJD 4 x 60m 0 36,60 488
40 Scorpio JC (4x100m) Scorpio - JJC 4 x 100m 0 55,58 472
41 Scorpio JD (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 x 80m 0 47,21 469
8 AV Attila JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 x 80m 0 47,33 465
44 Typhoon JC (4x100m) Typhoon - JJC 4 x 100m 0 55,80 465
27 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJD 4 x 80m 0 46,14 457
31 DAK JD (4x80m) DAK - JJD 4 x 80m 0 47,60 456
1 ACW `66 JD (4x80m) ACW `66 - JJD 4 x 80m 0 47,80 449
21 AV Passaat JD (4x80m) AV Passaat - JJD 4 x 80m 0 47,92 445
37 Gloria Atletiek MC (4x80m) Gloria Atletiek - MJC 4 x 80m 0 47,97 443
12 AV Attila MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 x 60m 0 37,76 438
29 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland MD (4x60m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJD 4 x 60m 0 36,63 436
42 Scorpio MC (4x80m) Scorpio - MJC 4 x 80m 0 48,65 421
36 DK en AV Hercules MD Team 2 (4x60m) DK en AV Hercules - MJD 4 x 60m 0 38,43 411
3 Atledo JC (4x100m) Atledo - JJC 4 x 100m 0 59,97 397
24 AV Spiridon JD (4x80m) AV Spiridon - JJD 4 x 80m 0 49,79 385
26 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJD 4 x 80m 0 50,43 315
15 AV Parthenon JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Parthenon - JJD 4 x 80m 0 54,84 192
5 Atledo MD (4x60m) Atledo - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNF 0
9 AV Attila JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 x 80m 0 --- 0
19 AV Parthenon MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Parthenon - MJD 4 x 60m 0 --- 0
25 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JC (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNF 0
30 DAK JC (4x100m) DAK - JJC 4 x 100m 0 --- 0
33 DK en AV Hercules JD (4x80m) DK en AV Hercules - JJD 4 x 80m 0 --- 0
39 Gloria Atletiek MD Team 2 (4x60m) Gloria Atletiek - MJD 4 x 60m 0 --- 0
45 Typhoon JD Team 1 (4x80m) Typhoon - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNF 0
46 Typhoon JD Team 2 (4x80m) Typhoon - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DQ 0
47 Typhoon MC (4x80m) Typhoon - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DQ 0
49 Typhoon MD Team 2 (4x60m) Typhoon - MJD 4 x 60m 0 --- 0