Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
16 AV Sprint Meisjes (4x400m) AV Sprint - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:04,94 739
26 PAC Meisjes Team 1 (4x400m) PAC - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:07,87 718
24 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x400m) PAC - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:32,29 675
30 Spado Jongens (4x400m) Spado - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:37,16 628
22 Haag Atletiek Jongens (4x400m) Haag Atletiek - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:38,04 620
18 AV `40 Meisjes (4x400m) AV `40 - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:24,83 602
31 Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek Jongens (4x400m) Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:42,39 580
1 ACW `66 Meisjes (4x400m) ACW `66 - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:30,33 568
28 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens (4x400m) Rotterdam Atletiek - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:44,66 559
9 AV Olympus `70 Jongens (4x400m) AV Olympus `70 - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:45,06 556
20 DAK Jongens (4x400m) DAK - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:45,87 549
3 AV Attila Jongens (4x400m) AV Attila - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:46,50 543
19 CAV Energie Meisjes (4x400m) CAV Energie - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:36,17 533
27 PAC Meisjes Team 2 (4x400m) PAC - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:36,59 531
10 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 1 (4x400m) AV Olympus `70 - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:36,71 530
4 AV De Keien Meisjes (4x400m) AV De Keien - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:37,00 528
23 Haag Atletiek Meisjes (4x400m) Haag Atletiek - MJA 4 x 400m 4 4:36,96 528
13 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens (4x400m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:48,63 525
12 AV Oss `78 Jongens (4x400m) AV Oss `78 - JJA 4 x 400m 5 3:54,92 473
15 AV Sprint Jongens (4x400m) AV Sprint - JJA 4 x 400m 4 3:57,49 452
25 PAC Jongens Team 2 (4x400m) PAC - JJA 4 x 400m 4 4:00,72 427
8 AV Generaal Michaelis Meisjes (4x400m) AV Generaal Michaelis - MJA 4 x 400m 4 5:24,51 292
2 ARV Achilles / THOR Jongens (4x400m) - JJA 4 x 400m 3 DNS 0
5 AV Fortuna Jongens (4x400m) AV Fortuna - JJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
6 AV Fortuna Meisjes (4x400m) AV Fortuna - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
7 AV Generaal Michaelis Jongens (4x400m) AV Generaal Michaelis - JJA 4 x 400m 4 DNS 0
11 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 2 (4x400m) AV Olympus `70 - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
14 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Meisjes (4x400m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
17 AV `40 Jongens (4x400m) AV `40 - JJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
21 DAK Meisjes (4x400m) DAK - MJA 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
29 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes (4x400m) Rotterdam Atletiek - MJA 4 x 400m 3 DNS 0