Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
8 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJC 4 x 100m 0 47,79 801
13 AV `56 JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV `56 - JJC 4 x 100m 0 49,32 739
29 Spado JC Team 1 (4x100m) Spado - JJC 4 x 100m 0 50,69 687
5 AV Scheldesport JD (4x80m) AV Scheldesport - JJD 4 x 80m 0 43,64 603
30 Spado JC Team 2 (4x100m) Spado - JJC 4 x 100m 0 53,22 598
28 RK HAV MD (4x60m) RK HAV - MJD 4 x 60m 0 34,52 585
9 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJC 4 x 100m 0 54,28 563
18 Delta Sport MC (4x80m) Delta Sport - MJC 4 x 80m 0 44,86 555
33 Spado MC (4x80m) Spado - MJC 4 x 80m 0 44,96 551
41 THOR MC Team 1 (4x80m) THOR - MJC 4 x 80m 0 45,02 549
17 AV `56 MD (4x60m) AV `56 - MJD 4 x 60m 0 35,42 542
34 Spado MD Team 1 (4x60m) Spado - MJD 4 x 60m 0 35,44 541
39 THOR JC (4x100m) THOR - JJC 4 x 100m 0 54,97 541
37 SV Diomedon MC (4x80m) SV Diomedon - MJC 4 x 80m 0 45,45 533
12 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland MD (4x60m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJD 4 x 60m 0 35,86 521
43 THOR MD (4x60m) THOR - MJD 4 x 60m 0 35,88 520
38 SV Diomedon MD (4x60m) SV Diomedon - MJD 4 x 60m 0 36,21 505
14 AV `56 JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV `56 - JJC 4 x 100m 0 56,30 500
42 THOR MC Team 2 (4x80m) THOR - MJC 4 x 80m 0 46,73 486
21 DJA MC (4x80m) DJA - MJC 4 x 80m 0 46,81 483
19 Delta Sport MD (4x60m) Delta Sport - MJD 4 x 60m 0 36,74 482
11 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland MC (4x80m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJC 4 x 80m 0 46,91 480
35 Spado MD Team 2 (4x60m) Spado - MJD 4 x 60m 0 37,57 446
16 AV `56 MC (4x80m) AV `56 - MJC 4 x 80m 0 48,29 433
20 DJA JC (4x100m) DJA - JJC 4 x 100m 0 59,10 420
40 THOR JD (4x80m) THOR - JJD 4 x 80m 0 48,72 419
32 Spado JD Team 2 (4x80m) Spado - JJD 4 x 80m 0 48,76 417
10 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD (4x80m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJD 4 x 80m 0 48,89 413
31 Spado JD Team 1 (4x80m) Spado - JJD 4 x 80m 0 48,91 412
15 AV `56 JD (4x80m) AV `56 - JJD 4 x 80m 0 51,86 323
1 AV Groene Ster JC (4x100m) AV Groene Ster - JJC 4 x 100m 0 --- 0
2 AV Groene Ster JD (4x80m) AV Groene Ster - JJD 4 x 80m 0 --- 0
3 AV Groene Ster MC (4x80m) AV Groene Ster - MJC 4 x 80m 0 --- 0
4 AV Groene Ster MD (4x60m) AV Groene Ster - MJD 4 x 60m 0 --- 0
6 AV Scheldesport MC (4x80m) AV Scheldesport - MJC 4 x 80m 0 --- 0
7 AV Scheldesport MD (4x60m) AV Scheldesport - MJD 4 x 60m 0 --- 0
22 DJA MD (4x60m) DJA - MJD 4 x 60m 0 --- 0
23 Dynamica ADSV MC (4x80m) Dynamica ADSV - MJC 4 x 80m 0 --- 0
24 Dynamica ADSV MD (4x60m) Dynamica ADSV - MJD 4 x 60m 0 --- 0
26 RK HAV JD (4x80m) RK HAV - JJD 4 x 80m 0 --- 0
36 SV Diomedon JC (4x100m) SV Diomedon - JJC 4 x 100m 0 --- 0