Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
16 AV Unitas Meisjes (4x100m) AV Unitas - MJB 4 x 100m 4 50,76 732
33 Prins Hendrik Meisjes (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - MJB 4 x 100m 4 50,84 728
24 Eindhoven Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Eindhoven Atletiek - MJB 4 x 100m 4 52,16 667
32 Prins Hendrik Jongens (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJB 4 x 100m 4 46,42 665
4 AV Attila Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV Attila - JJB 4 x 100m 4 46,45 663
36 Swift Atletiek Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Swift Atletiek - JJB 4 x 100m 4 46,92 638
38 Swift Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Swift Atletiek - MJB 4 x 100m 4 53,33 616
27 HAC Jongens (4x100m) HAC - JJB 4 x 100m 4 47,88 587
19 AV Wijchen Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV Wijchen - JJB 4 x 100m 4 48,04 579
21 AV Wijchen Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV Wijchen - MJB 4 x 100m 4 54,24 577
3 AV Achilles Top Meisjes (4x100m) AV Achilles Top - MJB 4 x 100m 4 54,59 563
7 AV Caesar Meisjes (4x100m) AV Caesar - MJB 4 x 100m 4 54,59 563
9 AV De Keien Meisjes (4x100m) AV De Keien - MJB 4 x 100m 4 54,77 555
40 Typhoon Meisjes (4x100m) Typhoon - MJB 4 x 100m 4 55,53 525
6 AV Attila Meisjes (4x100m) AV Attila - MJB 4 x 100m 4 55,63 521
13 AV Sprint Jongens (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJB 4 x 100m 4 49,22 520
25 GVAC Jongens (4x100m) GVAC - JJB 4 x 100m 4 49,82 491
31 Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Nijmegen Atletiek - MJB 4 x 100m 4 56,64 481
37 Swift Atletiek Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) Swift Atletiek - JJB 4 x 100m 4 50,39 464
12 AV Spiridon Jongens (4x100m) AV Spiridon - JJB 4 x 100m 4 51,14 430
39 Typhoon Jongens (4x100m) Typhoon - JJB 4 x 100m 4 51,36 420
1 ACW `66 Meisjes (4x100m) ACW `66 - MJB 4 x 100m 4 58,45 415
35 Scorpio Meisjes (4x100m) Scorpio - MJB 4 x 100m 4 59,65 373
8 AV De Keien Jongens (4x100m) AV De Keien - JJB 4 x 100m 4 52,63 364
26 GVAC Meisjes (4x100m) GVAC - MJB 4 x 100m 4 59,91 364
20 AV Wijchen Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV Wijchen - JJB 4 x 100m 4 56,65 205
2 Atledo Jongens (4x100m) Atledo - JJB 4 x 100m 4 DQ 0
5 AV Attila Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV Attila - JJB 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
10 AV Marvel Jongens (4x100m) AV Marvel - JJB 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
11 AV Marvel Meisjes (4x100m) AV Marvel - MJB 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
14 AV Sprint Meisjes (4x100m) AV Sprint - MJB 4 x 100m 4 DQ 0
15 AV Unitas Jongens (4x100m) AV Unitas - JJB 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
17 AV Weert Jongens (4x100m) AV Weert - JJB 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
18 AV Weert Meisjes (4x100m) AV Weert - MJB 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
22 AV Wijchen Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) AV Wijchen - MJB 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
23 Eindhoven Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Eindhoven Atletiek - JJB 4 x 100m 4 DNS 0
28 HAC Meisjes (4x100m) HAC - MJB 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
29 Lopersgroep Deurne Jongens (4x100m) Lopersgroep Deurne - JJB 4 x 100m 4 DNF 0
30 Lopersgroep Deurne Meisjes (4x100m) Lopersgroep Deurne - MJB 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
34 Scorpio Jongens (4x100m) Scorpio - JJB 4 x 100m 1 DNS 0