Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
28 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - MJA 4 x 100m 4 50,32 753
29 Spado Jongens (4x100m) Spado - JJA 4 x 100m 4 44,97 747
21 Haag Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - MJA 4 x 100m 4 51,50 697
22 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - JJA 4 x 100m 5 46,15 680
15 AV Sprint Meisjes (4x100m) AV Sprint - MJA 4 x 100m 4 51,93 677
20 Haag Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - JJA 4 x 100m 4 46,70 649
17 AV Unitas Meisjes (4x100m) AV Unitas - MJA 4 x 100m 4 52,84 637
8 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes (4x100m) AV Olympus `70 - MJA 4 x 100m 4 53,23 620
4 AV Caesar Jongens (4x100m) AV Caesar - JJA 4 x 100m 4 47,34 615
13 AV Scheldesport Meisjes (4x100m) AV Scheldesport - MJA 4 x 100m 4 53,35 615
14 AV Sprint Jongens (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJA 4 x 100m 4 47,36 614
24 PAC Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - MJA 4 x 100m 4 53,37 614
7 AV Olympus `70 Jongens (4x100m) AV Olympus `70 - JJA 4 x 100m 4 47,79 592
12 AV Scheldesport Jongens (4x100m) AV Scheldesport - JJA 4 x 100m 4 48,50 555
16 AV Unitas Jongens (4x100m) AV Unitas - JJA 4 x 100m 4 49,18 522
30 AV Parthenon / DK en AV Hercules Meisjes (4x100m) - MJA 4 x 100m 4 56,39 491
2 Atletiek Leudal Jongens (4x100m) Atletiek Leudal - JJA 4 x 100m 4 50,10 478
25 PAC Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - MJA 4 x 100m 4 56,81 475
1 ARV Achilles / THOR Jongens (4x100m) - JJA 4 x 100m 4 50,55 457
6 AV Fortuna Meisjes (4x100m) AV Fortuna - MJA 4 x 100m 4 57,51 449
3 Atletiek Leudal Meisjes (4x100m) Atletiek Leudal - MJA 4 x 100m 4 1:00,65 339
5 AV Fortuna Jongens (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJA 4 x 100m 4 DQ 0
10 AV Passaat Jongens (4x100m) AV Passaat - JJA 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
11 AV Passaat Meisjes (4x100m) AV Passaat - MJA 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
18 AV Weert Jongens (4x100m) AV Weert - JJA 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
19 AV `56 Jongens (4x100m) AV `56 - JJA 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
23 PAC Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - JJA 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
27 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - JJA 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0