Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
13 AVON Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) AVON - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:02,51 896
15 AVON Vrouwen Team 1 (Zweedse) AVON - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:31,33 866
5 AV De Keien Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV De Keien - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:31,42 865
28 HAC Vrouwen (Zweedse) HAC - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:34,57 829
33 Swift Atletiek Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) Swift Atletiek - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:06,70 829
4 AV Caesar Mannen (Zweedse) AV Caesar - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:06,94 826
32 STB Vrouwen (Zweedse) STB - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:35,02 824
8 AV Sprint Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Sprint - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:36,31 811
29 Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen (Zweedse) Lopersgroep Deurne - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:08,07 808
10 AV Valkenswaard Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Valkenswaard - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:37,74 795
6 AV Reusel `69 Mannen (Zweedse) AV Reusel `69 - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:09,81 782
9 AV Valkenswaard Mannen (Zweedse) AV Valkenswaard - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:10,09 778
30 Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen (Zweedse) Lopersgroep Deurne - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:41,06 761
25 GVAC Vrouwen Team 1 (Zweedse) GVAC - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:41,48 757
27 HAC Mannen (Zweedse) HAC - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:12,10 749
17 DAK Mannen (Zweedse) DAK - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:12,39 745
20 ESAV Asterix Vrouwen (Zweedse) ESAV Asterix - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:44,22 730
22 GAC Gemert Vrouwen (Zweedse) GAC Gemert - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:44,76 725
19 ESAV Asterix Mannen (Zweedse) ESAV Asterix - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:17,57 675
23 GVAC Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) GVAC - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:18,07 668
7 AV Reusel `69 Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Reusel `69 - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:53,24 647
11 AV `t Jasper Sport Mannen (Zweedse) AV `t Jasper Sport - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:23,78 597
18 DAK Vrouwen (Zweedse) DAK - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 3:00,40 587
34 Swift Atletiek Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) Swift Atletiek - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:24,82 585
24 GVAC Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) GVAC - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:30,10 524
1 AV Achilles Top Mannen (Zweedse) AV Achilles Top - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
2 AV Attila Mannen (Zweedse) AV Attila - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
3 AV Attila Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Attila - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
12 AV `t Jasper Sport Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV `t Jasper Sport - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
14 AVON Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) AVON - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
16 AVON Vrouwen Team 2 (Zweedse) AVON - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
21 GAC Gemert Mannen (Zweedse) GAC Gemert - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
26 GVAC Vrouwen Team 2 (Zweedse) GVAC - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
35 Swift Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 (Zweedse) Swift Atletiek - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
36 Swift Atletiek Vrouwen Team 2 (Zweedse) Swift Atletiek - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0