Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
70 AV Sprint MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 x 80m 0 41,11 712
75 AV Sprint JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 x 100m 0 50,30 702
87 Typhoon JC Team 1 (4x100m) Typhoon - JJC 4 x 100m 0 51,68 651
52 AV Sprint MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 x 60m 0 33,46 640
22 AV Passaat JC (4x100m) AV Passaat - JJC 4 x 100m 0 52,18 633
81 AV Attila JC (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 4 x 100m 0 52,31 629
85 AV Attila MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 x 60m 0 33,99 612
39 DK en AV Hercules MC (4x80m) DK en AV Hercules - MJC 4 x 80m 0 43,82 596
83 AV Attila MC (4x80m) AV Attila - MJC 4 x 80m 0 43,90 593
46 Scorpio MD Team 1 (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 4 x 60m 0 33,73 575
91 Typhoon MD (4x60m) Typhoon - MJD 4 x 60m 0 34,72 575
24 AV Passaat MD (4x60m) AV Passaat - MJD 4 x 60m 0 34,81 571
18 AV Parthenon MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Parthenon - MJC 4 x 80m 0 44,83 556
59 AV Sprint JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 x 80m 0 44,89 554
40 DK en AV Hercules MD (4x60m) DK en AV Hercules - MJD 4 x 60m 0 35,25 550
14 AV Parthenon JC (4x100m) AV Parthenon - JJC 4 x 100m 0 53,71 532
43 Scorpio JD Team 1 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 x 80m 0 45,85 518
41 Gloria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Gloria Atletiek - MJD 4 x 60m 0 35,95 517
15 AV Parthenon JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Parthenon - JJD 4 x 80m 0 46,03 511
72 ACW `66 MC (4x80m) ACW `66 - MJC 4 x 80m 0 46,38 499
90 Typhoon MC (4x80m) Typhoon - MJC 4 x 80m 0 46,39 498
23 AV Passaat JD (4x80m) AV Passaat - JJD 4 x 80m 0 46,48 495
45 Scorpio MC (4x80m) Scorpio - MJC 4 x 80m 0 46,64 489
27 AV Spiridon MC (4x80m) AV Spiridon - MJC 4 x 80m 0 46,89 481
42 Scorpio JC (4x100m) Scorpio - JJC 4 x 100m 0 57,00 479
20 AV Parthenon MD (4x60m) AV Parthenon - MJD 4 x 60m 0 37,10 466
2 ACW `66 JD (4x80m) ACW `66 - JJD 4 x 80m 0 47,55 458
86 AV Attila / DAK MC (4x80m) - MJC 4 x 80m 0 46,25 453
6 Atledo MD (4x60m) Atledo - MJD 4 x 60m 0 37,57 446
89 Typhoon JD (4x80m) Typhoon - JJD 4 x 80m 0 47,91 445
60 AV Sprint JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 x 80m 0 48,42 428
19 AV Parthenon MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Parthenon - MJC 4 x 80m 0 48,99 410
4 Atledo JC (4x100m) Atledo - JJC 4 x 100m 0 59,55 408
77 Taxandria Atletiek JC (4x100m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJC 4 x 100m 0 59,89 399
78 Taxandria Atletiek JD (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJD 4 x 80m 0 49,42 396
16 AV Parthenon JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Parthenon - JJD 4 x 80m 0 50,37 367
44 Scorpio JD Team 2 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 x 80m 0 50,81 353
5 Atledo MC (4x80m) Atledo - MJC 4 x 80m 0 49,93 330
26 AV Spiridon JD (4x80m) AV Spiridon - JJD 4 x 80m 0 51,13 294
73 ACW `66 JC (4x100m) ACW `66 - JJC 4 x 100m 0 --- 0
84 AV Attila JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNF 0
9 AV Attila JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 x 80m 0 --- 0
13 AV Attila MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 x 60m 0 --- 0
25 AV Spiridon JC (4x100m) AV Spiridon - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNF 0
76 AV Sprint JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNF 0
62 AV Sprint MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DQ 0
56 AV Sprint MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DQ 0
36 DAK JD (4x80m) DAK - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DQ 0
37 DAK MD (4x60m) DAK - MJD 4 x 60m 0 --- 0
38 DK en AV Hercules JD (4x80m) DK en AV Hercules - JJD 4 x 80m 0 --- 0
47 Scorpio MD Team 2 (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 4 x 60m 0 --- 0
50 Taxandria Atletiek MC (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJC 4 x 80m 0 --- 0
79 Taxandria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNF 0
88 Typhoon JC Team 2 (4x100m) Typhoon - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNF 0