Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
13 AVON Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) AVON - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 1:59,87 941
30 Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen (Zweedse) Lopersgroep Deurne - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:30,50 875
15 AVON Vrouwen Team 1 (Zweedse) AVON - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:32,56 852
5 AV De Keien Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV De Keien - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:33,16 845
10 AV Valkenswaard Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Valkenswaard - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:34,91 826
25 GVAC Vrouwen Team 1 (Zweedse) GVAC - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:37,32 800
29 Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen (Zweedse) Lopersgroep Deurne - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:08,87 796
32 STB Vrouwen (Zweedse) STB - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:38,32 789
33 Swift Atletiek Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) Swift Atletiek - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:11,09 764
17 DAK Mannen (Zweedse) DAK - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:12,36 746
1 AV Achilles Top Mannen (Zweedse) AV Achilles Top - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:12,43 745
6 AV Reusel `69 Mannen (Zweedse) AV Reusel `69 - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:12,43 745
23 GVAC Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) GVAC - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:13,35 732
18 DAK Vrouwen (Zweedse) DAK - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:44,15 730
9 AV Valkenswaard Mannen (Zweedse) AV Valkenswaard - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:15,02 709
20 ESAV Asterix Vrouwen (Zweedse) ESAV Asterix - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:47,88 695
21 GAC Gemert Mannen (Zweedse) GAC Gemert - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:16,08 694
8 AV Sprint Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Sprint - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:48,10 693
22 GAC Gemert Vrouwen (Zweedse) GAC Gemert - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:49,61 679
7 AV Reusel `69 Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Reusel `69 - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:50,98 667
24 GVAC Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) GVAC - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:19,16 654
12 AV `t Jasper Sport Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV `t Jasper Sport - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:55,67 626
11 AV `t Jasper Sport Mannen (Zweedse) AV `t Jasper Sport - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:22,86 608
19 ESAV Asterix Mannen (Zweedse) ESAV Asterix - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:23,40 602
26 GVAC Vrouwen Team 2 (Zweedse) GVAC - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 3:05,54 546
2 AV Attila Mannen (Zweedse) AV Attila - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
3 AV Attila Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Attila - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
4 AV Caesar Mannen (Zweedse) AV Caesar - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
14 AVON Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) AVON - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
16 AVON Vrouwen Team 2 (Zweedse) AVON - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
27 HAC Mannen (Zweedse) HAC - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
28 HAC Vrouwen (Zweedse) HAC - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
31 STB Mannen (Zweedse) STB - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
34 Swift Atletiek Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) Swift Atletiek - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
35 Swift Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 (Zweedse) Swift Atletiek - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0
36 Swift Atletiek Vrouwen Team 2 (Zweedse) Swift Atletiek - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 --- 0