Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
32 Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen (Zweedse) Marathon Pim Mulier - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:31,81 860
28 Groningen Atletiek Mannen (Zweedse) Groningen Atletiek - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:06,77 828
15 AV Jahn II Mannen (Zweedse) AV Jahn II - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:07,18 822
5 AV Argo Mannen (Zweedse) AV Argo - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:09,13 792
31 Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen (Zweedse) Marathon Pim Mulier - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:09,49 787
27 EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen (Zweedse) EAC De Sperwers - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:38,66 786
7 AV De Gemzen Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV De Gemzen - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:38,94 783
26 EAC De Sperwers Mannen (Zweedse) EAC De Sperwers - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:10,24 776
30 HAC `63 Vrouwen (Zweedse) HAC `63 - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:40,43 767
35 AV `34 Apeldoorn Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV `34 Apeldoorn - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:41,71 755
24 DAV Kronos Mannen (Zweedse) DAV Kronos - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:11,67 755
4 Atletico `73 Vrouwen (Zweedse) Atletico `73 - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:42,86 743
25 DAV Kronos Vrouwen (Zweedse) DAV Kronos - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:42,86 743
11 AV Haaksbergen Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) AV Haaksbergen - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:12,88 738
3 Atletico `73 Mannen (Zweedse) Atletico `73 - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:13,35 732
22 AVA `70 Mannen (Zweedse) AVA `70 - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:13,33 732
2 AAV SISU Vrouwen (Zweedse) AAV SISU - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:45,75 715
17 AV NOP Mannen (Zweedse) AV NOP - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:14,77 712
29 HAC `63 Mannen (Zweedse) HAC `63 - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 2:14,77 712
1 AAV SISU Mannen (Zweedse) AAV SISU - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:15,57 701
6 AV De Gemzen Mannen (Zweedse) AV De Gemzen - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:17,79 672
18 AV Zeewolde Mannen (Zweedse) AV Zeewolde - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:20,11 642
23 Cialfo Vrouwen (Zweedse) Cialfo - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:56,18 622
19 AV Zeewolde Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Zeewolde - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:56,84 616
9 AV Flevo Delta Mannen (Zweedse) AV Flevo Delta - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:22,92 607
33 AV Lionitas Mannen (Zweedse) AV Lionitas - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:32,97 493
10 AV Haaksbergen Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) AV Haaksbergen - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:41,67 406
8 AV de Sprinter Mannen (Zweedse) AV de Sprinter - Msen Zweedse Estafette 3 DNS 0
12 AV Haaksbergen Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Haaksbergen - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
14 AV Jahn II / SV Veendam Atletiek Vrouwen (Zweedse) - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
34 AV `34 Apeldoorn Mannen (Zweedse) AV `34 Apeldoorn - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0