Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
14 AV Sprint JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 x 100m 4 48,60 768
32 Prins Hendrik JC Team 1 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 x 100m 4 49,50 732
19 AV Sprint MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 x 80m 4 40,84 725
21 AV Sprint MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 x 60m 4 32,71 680
36 Prins Hendrik MC Team 1 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - MJC 4 x 80m 4 41,94 675
41 Scorpio JC Team 1 (4x100m) Scorpio - JJC 4 x 100m 4 51,70 650
38 Prins Hendrik MD Team 1 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 x 60m 4 33,31 647
11 AV Spiridon / Gloria Atletiek JC (4x100m) - JJC 4 x 100m 4 52,61 619
33 Prins Hendrik JC Team 2 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 x 100m 4 53,00 605
3 AV Attila JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 4 x 100m 4 53,40 592
46 Scorpio MD Team 1 (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,41 542
24 DAK JC (4x100m) DAK - JJC 4 x 100m 4 55,08 537
15 AV Sprint JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 x 100m 4 55,31 530
39 Prins Hendrik MD Team 2 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,67 530
7 AV Attila MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Attila - MJC 4 x 80m 4 44,35 525
37 Prins Hendrik MC Team 2 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,72 523
13 AV Spiridon MC (4x80m) AV Spiridon - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,98 513
16 AV Sprint JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 x 80m 4 46,16 507
22 AV Sprint MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,18 506
20 AV Sprint MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,21 505
27 DAK MD (4x60m) DAK - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,71 483
2 ACW `66 MC (4x80m) ACW `66 - MJC 4 x 80m 4 47,12 473
34 Prins Hendrik JD Team 1 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 x 80m 4 47,17 471
28 Gloria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Gloria Atletiek - MJD 4 x 60m 4 37,27 459
10 AV Attila MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,43 445
43 Scorpio JD Team 1 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 x 80m 4 48,07 440
31 O.S.S. - VOLO MD (4x60m) O.S.S. - VOLO - MJD 4 x 60m 4 37,97 429
9 AV Attila MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 x 60m 4 37,04 418
26 DAK MC (4x80m) DAK - MJC 4 x 80m 4 49,81 384
35 Prins Hendrik JD Team 2 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 x 80m 4 50,64 358
6 AV Attila JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 x 80m 4 50,75 355
45 Scorpio MC (4x80m) Scorpio - MJC 4 x 80m 4 49,93 330
17 AV Sprint JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 x 80m 4 50,29 319
40 Prins Hendrik MD Team 3 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 x 60m 4 40,13 295
1 ACW `66 JC (4x100m) ACW `66 - JJC 4 x 100m 4 1:05,02 273
4 AV Attila JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
5 AV Attila JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 x 80m 4 DQ 0
8 AV Attila MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Attila - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
12 AV Spiridon / Gloria Atletiek JD (4x80m) - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
18 AV Sprint JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
23 AV Sprint MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
25 DAK JD (4x80m) DAK - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
29 O.S.S. - VOLO JD (4x80m) O.S.S. - VOLO - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
30 O.S.S. - VOLO MC (4x80m) O.S.S. - VOLO - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
42 Scorpio JC Team 2 (4x100m) Scorpio - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
44 Scorpio JD Team 2 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
47 Scorpio MD Team 2 (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
48 Taxandria Atletiek JC (4x100m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
49 Taxandria Atletiek JD (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
50 Taxandria Atletiek MC (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
51 Taxandria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0