Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
9 AV Hera JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Hera - JJC 4 x 100m 4 49,69 725
38 DEM MC Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - MJC 4 x 80m 5 43,30 617
12 AV Hera MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 4 x 80m 4 43,75 599
16 AV Hollandia JC (4x100m) AV Hollandia - JJC 4 x 100m 4 53,75 580
14 AV Hera MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Hera - MJD 4 x 60m 4 34,74 574
28 AV Trias JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Trias - JJC 4 x 100m 4 54,21 565
10 AV Hera JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Hera - JJC 4 x 100m 4 54,54 555
52 AV Hylas MC (4x80m) AV Hylas - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,09 546
32 AV Trias MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Trias - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,37 536
42 SAV JD (4x80m) SAV - JJD 4 x 80m 4 45,59 528
53 AV Hylas MD (4x60m) AV Hylas - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,84 522
18 AV Hollandia MC (4x80m) AV Hollandia - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,78 521
44 SAV MD Team 1 (4x60m) SAV - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,94 517
43 SAV MC (4x80m) SAV - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,97 514
19 AV Hollandia MD (4x60m) AV Hollandia - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,11 510
2 AV Castricum MC (4x80m) AV Castricum - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,17 506
34 AV Trias MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Trias - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,18 506
51 AV Hylas JD (4x80m) AV Hylas - JJD 4 x 80m 4 46,97 478
17 AV Hollandia JD (4x80m) AV Hollandia - JJD 4 x 80m 4 47,19 470
35 AV Trias MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Trias - MJD 4 x 60m 4 37,57 446
40 DEM MD Team 1 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 x 60m 4 37,93 431
33 AV Trias MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Trias - MJC 4 x 80m 4 48,64 421
11 AV Hera JD (4x80m) AV Hera - JJD 4 x 80m 4 48,87 414
15 AV Hera MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Hera - MJD 4 x 60m 4 38,37 413
29 AV Trias JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Trias - JJC 4 x 100m 4 1:00,19 391
3 AV Castricum MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 x 60m 4 39,01 388
45 SAV MD Team 2 (4x60m) SAV - MJD 4 x 60m 4 39,17 381
1 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 4 x 80m 4 50,20 372
25 AV NOVA JD (4x80m) AV NOVA - JJD 4 x 80m 4 50,99 348
30 AV Trias JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Trias - JJD 4 x 80m 4 51,33 338
4 AV Castricum MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 x 60m 4 DQ 0
54 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JC (4x100m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
55 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JD (4x80m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
56 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna MD (4x60m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
13 AV Hera MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
50 AV Hylas JC (4x100m) AV Hylas - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
24 AV NOVA JC (4x100m) AV NOVA - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
26 AV NOVA MC (4x80m) AV NOVA - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
27 AV NOVA MD (4x60m) AV NOVA - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
31 AV Trias JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Trias - JJD 4 x 80m 4 DQ 0
36 DEM JC (4x100m) DEM - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
37 DEM JD (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 x 80m 4 DNS 0
39 DEM MC Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
41 DEM MD Team 2 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
46 SV Noordkop JC (4x100m) SV Noordkop - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
47 SV Noordkop JD (4x80m) SV Noordkop - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
48 SV Noordkop MC (4x80m) SV Noordkop - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
49 SV Noordkop MD (4x60m) SV Noordkop - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0