Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
20 AV Flevo Delta MD (4x60m) AV Flevo Delta - MJD 4 x 60m 4 31,60 744
1 AV Athlos JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Athlos - JJC 4 x 100m 4 50,05 711
44 EAC De Sperwers MD (4x60m) EAC De Sperwers - MJD 4 x 60m 4 32,56 688
29 AV PEC 1910 JC (4x100m) AV PEC 1910 - JJC 4 x 100m 4 52,11 636
32 AV PEC 1910 MC (4x80m) AV PEC 1910 - MJC 4 x 80m 4 43,16 623
56 AV De Gemzen MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV De Gemzen - MJC 4 x 80m 4 43,38 614
5 AV Athlos MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Athlos - MJC 4 x 80m 4 44,07 586
21 AV Nijkerk JC (4x100m) AV Nijkerk - JJC 4 x 100m 4 54,28 563
3 AV Athlos JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Athlos - JJD 4 x 80m 4 44,91 553
30 AV PEC 1910 JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV PEC 1910 - JJD 4 x 80m 4 44,99 550
13 AV de Sprinter MC (4x80m) AV de Sprinter - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,44 533
17 AV Flevo Delta JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Flevo Delta - JJD 4 x 80m 4 45,44 533
25 AV NOP JC (4x100m) AV NOP - JJC 4 x 100m 4 55,41 527
7 AV Athlos MD (4x60m) AV Athlos - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,86 521
23 AV Nijkerk MC (4x80m) AV Nijkerk - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,04 511
43 EAC De Sperwers MC (4x80m) EAC De Sperwers - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,12 508
33 AV PEC 1910 MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV PEC 1910 - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,17 507
27 AV NOP MC (4x80m) AV NOP - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,21 505
6 AV Athlos MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Athlos - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,30 502
52 AV Zeewolde JC (4x100m) AV Zeewolde - JJC 4 x 100m 4 56,60 491
58 AV De Gemzen / Cialfo MC (4x80m) - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,82 483
19 AV Flevo Delta MC (4x80m) AV Flevo Delta - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,83 483
53 AV Zeewolde JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Zeewolde - JJD 4 x 80m 4 47,05 475
42 EAC De Sperwers JD (4x80m) EAC De Sperwers - JJD 4 x 80m 4 47,29 467
15 AV Flevo Delta JC (4x100m) AV Flevo Delta - JJC 4 x 100m 4 58,00 451
2 AV Athlos JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Athlos - JJC 4 x 100m 4 58,23 444
26 AV NOP JD (4x80m) AV NOP - JJD 4 x 80m 4 48,54 425
55 AV Zeewolde MC (4x80m) AV Zeewolde - MJC 4 x 80m 4 48,53 425
51 Isala `96 MD (4x60m) Isala `96 - MJD 4 x 60m 4 38,25 418
28 AV NOP MD (4x60m) AV NOP - MJD 4 x 60m 4 38,33 415
4 AV Athlos JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Athlos - JJD 4 x 80m 4 49,37 398
11 AV De Gemzen MD (4x60m) AV De Gemzen - MJD 4 x 60m 4 38,78 397
45 HAC `63 JD (4x80m) HAC `63 - JJD 4 x 80m 4 49,59 391
12 AV de Sprinter JC (4x100m) AV de Sprinter - JJC 4 x 100m 4 1:00,61 380
49 Isala `96 JD (4x80m) Isala `96 - JJD 4 x 80m 4 50,77 355
14 AV de Sprinter MD (4x60m) AV de Sprinter - MJD 4 x 60m 4 40,66 326
47 HAC `63 MD (4x60m) HAC `63 - MJD 4 x 60m 4 41,81 286
8 AV De Gemzen JD (4x80m) AV De Gemzen - JJD 4 x 80m 4 54,45 252
18 AV Flevo Delta JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Flevo Delta - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
31 AV PEC 1910 JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV PEC 1910 - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
34 AV PEC 1910 MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV PEC 1910 - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
54 AV Zeewolde JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Zeewolde - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
41 EAC De Sperwers JC (4x100m) EAC De Sperwers - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
46 HAC `63 MC (4x80m) HAC `63 - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
48 Isala `96 JC (4x100m) Isala `96 - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
50 Isala `96 MC (4x80m) Isala `96 - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0