Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
48 AV Scheldesport / RK HAV JC (4x100m) - JJC 4 x 100m 4 49,72 724
7 AV `56 JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV `56 - JJC 4 x 100m 4 51,24 667
11 DJA JC (4x100m) DJA - JJC 4 x 100m 4 51,30 665
9 AV `56 MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV `56 - MJC 4 x 80m 4 42,80 638
17 Spado MC Team 1 (4x80m) Spado - MJC 4 x 80m 4 42,87 635
50 AV Scheldesport / RK HAV MC (4x80m) - MJC 4 x 80m 4 43,43 612
30 AV `56 MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV `56 - MJD 4 x 60m 4 34,71 576
40 Spado MD Team 1 (4x60m) Spado - MJD 4 x 60m 4 34,99 562
15 Spado JC Team 1 (4x100m) Spado - JJC 4 x 100m 4 54,44 558
12 DJA MC (4x80m) DJA - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,14 545
49 AV Scheldesport / RK HAV JD (4x80m) - JJD 4 x 80m 4 45,22 541
23 THOR MC (4x80m) THOR - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,42 534
37 Dynamica ADSV MD (4x60m) Dynamica ADSV - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,71 528
51 AV Scheldesport / RK HAV MD (4x60m) - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,91 519
2 ARV Achilles MC (4x80m) ARV Achilles - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,67 488
25 ARV Achilles MD (4x60m) ARV Achilles - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,59 488
21 THOR JC Team 1 (4x100m) THOR - JJC 4 x 100m 4 56,90 482
36 Dynamica ADSV JD (4x80m) Dynamica ADSV - JJD 4 x 80m 4 46,87 481
22 THOR JC Team 2 (4x100m) THOR - JJC 4 x 100m 4 57,49 465
3 AV Groene Ster JC (4x100m) AV Groene Ster - JJC 4 x 100m 4 57,75 458
8 AV `56 JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV `56 - JJC 4 x 100m 4 57,88 454
38 Spado JD Team 1 (4x80m) Spado - JJD 4 x 80m 4 47,72 452
44 THOR MD Team 1 (4x60m) THOR - MJD 4 x 60m 4 37,58 445
42 THOR JD Team 1 (4x80m) THOR - JJD 4 x 80m 4 48,25 434
46 AV `56 JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV `56 - JJD 4 x 80m 4 48,58 423
18 Spado MC Team 2 (4x80m) Spado - MJC 4 x 80m 4 49,61 390
33 Delta Sport MD Team 2 (4x60m) Delta Sport - MJD 4 x 60m 4 39,59 365
24 ARV Achilles JD (4x80m) ARV Achilles - JJD 4 x 80m 4 50,87 352
4 AV Groene Ster MC (4x80m) AV Groene Ster - MJC 4 x 80m 4 52,35 309
26 AV Groene Ster JD (4x80m) AV Groene Ster - JJD 4 x 80m 4 52,89 293
43 THOR JD Team 2 (4x80m) THOR - JJD 4 x 80m 4 58,14 161
1 ARV Achilles JC (4x100m) ARV Achilles - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
27 AV Groene Ster MD (4x60m) AV Groene Ster - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
47 AV `56 JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV `56 - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
10 AV `56 MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV `56 - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
31 AV `56 MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV `56 - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
32 Delta Sport MD Team 1 (4x60m) Delta Sport - MJD 4 x 60m 3 DNS 0
34 DJA JD (4x80m) DJA - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
35 DJA MD (4x60m) DJA - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
13 Dynamica ADSV JC (4x100m) Dynamica ADSV - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
14 Dynamica ADSV MC (4x80m) Dynamica ADSV - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
16 Spado JC Team 2 (4x100m) Spado - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
39 Spado JD Team 2 (4x80m) Spado - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
41 Spado MD Team 2 (4x60m) Spado - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
19 SV Diomedon JC (4x100m) SV Diomedon - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
20 SV Diomedon MC (4x80m) SV Diomedon - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
45 THOR MD Team 2 (4x60m) THOR - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0