Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
1 AV Athlos JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Athlos - JJC 4 x 100m 4 50,44 696
16 AV PEC 1910 JC (4x100m) AV PEC 1910 - JJC 4 x 100m 4 50,95 678
3 AV Athlos MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Athlos - MJC 4 x 80m 4 43,32 616
17 AV PEC 1910 MC (4x80m) AV PEC 1910 - MJC 4 x 80m 4 44,65 563
34 AV Flevo Delta MD (4x60m) AV Flevo Delta - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,16 554
41 AV PEC 1910 MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV PEC 1910 - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,20 552
11 AV Flevo Delta MC (4x80m) AV Flevo Delta - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,23 541
56 AV De Gemzen MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV De Gemzen - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,57 528
32 AV Flevo Delta JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Flevo Delta - JJD 4 x 80m 4 45,79 520
28 AV Athlos MD (4x60m) AV Athlos - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,95 517
8 AV de Sprinter MC (4x80m) AV de Sprinter - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,07 510
39 AV PEC 1910 JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV PEC 1910 - JJD 4 x 80m 4 46,18 506
52 AV Zeewolde JC (4x100m) AV Zeewolde - JJC 4 x 100m 4 56,28 501
55 AV Zeewolde MC (4x80m) AV Zeewolde - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,67 488
4 AV Athlos MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Athlos - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,79 484
53 AV Zeewolde JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Zeewolde - JJD 4 x 80m 4 46,79 484
26 AV Athlos JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Athlos - JJD 4 x 80m 4 46,86 482
15 AV NOP MC (4x80m) AV NOP - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,90 480
22 EAC De Sperwers MC (4x80m) EAC De Sperwers - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,98 477
46 EAC De Sperwers JD (4x80m) EAC De Sperwers - JJD 4 x 80m 4 48,13 438
30 AV De Gemzen MD (4x60m) AV De Gemzen - MJD 4 x 60m 4 38,04 426
12 AV Nijkerk JC (4x100m) AV Nijkerk - JJC 4 x 100m 4 59,08 421
13 AV Nijkerk MC (4x80m) AV Nijkerk - MJC 4 x 80m 4 48,72 419
2 AV Athlos JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Athlos - JJC 4 x 100m 4 59,31 414
47 EAC De Sperwers MD (4x60m) EAC De Sperwers - MJD 4 x 60m 4 38,35 414
14 AV NOP JC (4x100m) AV NOP - JJC 4 x 100m 4 59,62 406
50 Isala `96 JD (4x80m) Isala `96 - JJD 4 x 80m 4 49,16 404
7 AV de Sprinter JC (4x100m) AV de Sprinter - JJC 4 x 100m 4 59,92 398
38 AV NOP MD (4x60m) AV NOP - MJD 4 x 60m 4 39,49 369
25 Isala `96 MC (4x80m) Isala `96 - MJC 4 x 80m 4 50,48 363
58 AV De Gemzen / Cialfo MC (4x80m) - MJC 4 x 80m 4 50,71 356
33 AV Flevo Delta JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Flevo Delta - JJD 4 x 80m 4 51,26 340
31 AV de Sprinter MD (4x60m) AV de Sprinter - MJD 4 x 60m 4 40,29 339
49 HAC `63 MD (4x60m) HAC `63 - MJD 4 x 60m 4 40,35 337
51 Isala `96 MD (4x60m) Isala `96 - MJD 4 x 60m 4 41,03 313
27 AV Athlos JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Athlos - JJD 4 x 80m 4 52,93 292
9 AV Flevo Delta JC (4x100m) AV Flevo Delta - JJC 4 x 100m 4 1:04,28 290
29 AV De Gemzen JD (4x80m) AV De Gemzen - JJD 4 x 80m 4 53,08 288
37 AV NOP JD (4x80m) AV NOP - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
40 AV PEC 1910 JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV PEC 1910 - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
42 AV PEC 1910 MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV PEC 1910 - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
54 AV Zeewolde JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Zeewolde - JJD 4 x 80m 4 DNS 0
21 EAC De Sperwers JC (4x100m) EAC De Sperwers - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
48 HAC `63 JD (4x80m) HAC `63 - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
23 HAC `63 MC (4x80m) HAC `63 - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
24 Isala `96 JC (4x100m) Isala `96 - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0