Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
182 The Flo Jo's - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 26,38 13
240 Lionitas girls D2 AV Lionitas - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 28,13 12
107 PH Girls Prins Hendrik - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 27,38 12
114 Scopias D meisjes Scopias Atletiek - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 28,41 11
78 Sparta Sprintdiva's AV Sparta - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 27,43 11
119 PrinsHendrikjes Prins Hendrik - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 28,65 10
44 Scopias power Scopias Atletiek - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 27,72 10
251 Av Athlos AV Athlos - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 27,77 9
257 GAC MJD - 1 GAC Hilversum - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,11 9
208 Gooische Tijgers GAC Hilversum - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 27,56 9
134 Altis D2 Altis - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 28,60 8
203 MD2 Altis - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,13 8
249 U-Track DreamTeam U-Track - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 27,91 8
242 Hellas MJC Hellas Utrecht - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 27,00 7
221 Pec girls AV PEC 1910 - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 28,22 7
115 Scopias speed Scopias Atletiek - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 28,63 7
97 Sparta Sprintgirls AV Sparta - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 29,25 7
143 Team 1 HAC D2 Meisjes HAC - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,70 7
4 AAC’61 MJC1 AAC `61 - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 28,25 6
88 DEM Girls DEM - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 27,65 6
226 GAC JJD - 2 GAC Hilversum - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,31 6
194 Leiden Dreamers Leiden Atletiek - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 31,31 6
85 Olympus '70 meisjes D AV Olympus `70 - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,82 6
227 Altis MJC1 Altis - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 28,94 5
211 AV56 MD AV `56 - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,97 5
174 AV’34 meiden D1 AV `34 Apeldoorn - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 31,45 5
180 Bliksem CAV Energie - JJC2 4 x 50m 4 25,39 5
217 Flits CAV Energie - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 27,73 5
235 Speedrunners AVA `70 - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,97 5
258 Altis C2 team 1 Altis - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 29,13 4
239 Atletiektalentjes AVA `70 - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 30,49 4
237 AV Gouda 2 AV Gouda - JJC2 4 x 50m 4 26,52 4
191 AV Pijnenburg MJD1 AV Pijnenburg - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 32,53 4
193 Leidse Glibbers Leiden Atletiek - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 29,08 4
48 Olympus '70 jongens D AV Olympus `70 - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 30,18 4
250 Team AV'56 AV `56 - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 27,80 4
262 Action power AC TION - JJC1 4 x 50m 4 25,39 3
110 AV Gouda 1 AV Gouda - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 28,39 3
104 DAK chicks DAK - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 34,19 3
155 GAC MJD - 2 GAC Hilversum - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 30,51 3
267 MPM Marathon Pim Mulier - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 29,23 3
117 Scopias JJC Scopias Atletiek - JJC2 4 x 50m 4 26,56 3
47 SuperSwift Swift Atletiek - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 30,43 3
130 Team 1 HAC D2 Jongens HAC - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 29,40 3
218 Altis jongens D1 Altis - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 29,45 2
259 Altis meiden C2 team 2 Altis - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 28,70 2
59 AVA’70 D.R.E.L. AVA `70 - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 34,59 2
207 Cool Runnings AVA `70 - JJC2 4 x 50m 4 26,72 2
102 Dak Heren DAK - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 31,48 2
225 GAC MJD - 3 GAC Hilversum - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 30,77 2
206 ToPhers junioren C Prins Hendrik - JJC1 4 x 50m 4 25,63 2
263 Altis team Jongens C1/2 Altis - JJC1 4 x 50m 4 26,58 1
213 AV'34 Apeldoorn JJD1 AV `34 Apeldoorn - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 31,79 1
103 Dak Dames DAK - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 31,54 1
254 DAK JJC2 DAK - JJC2 4 x 50m 4 27,63 1
224 GAC C Meiden GAC Hilversum - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 28,87 1
183 AVA '70 Stars AVA `70 - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 DQ 0
244 Hellas Angels Hellas Utrecht - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 DQ 0
246 Hera's Heldinnen AV Hera - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 DNS 0
234 Team 2 HAC D2 Jongens HAC - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 DQ 0