Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
15 AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 x 100m 4 48,84 758
42 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 x 80m 4 41,94 675
36 DEM MC (4x80m) DEM - MJC 4 x 80m 4 43,59 605
16 AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 x 100m 4 53,45 590
21 AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 x 80m 4 44,09 585
17 AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 x 80m 4 44,22 580
23 AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 x 60m 4 34,84 569
33 DEM JC (4x100m) DEM - JJC 4 x 100m 4 54,13 568
5 AV Atos JC (4x100m) AV Atos - JJC 4 x 100m 4 54,14 567
13 AV Castricum MC (4x80m) AV Castricum - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,16 544
10 AV Atos MD (4x60m) AV Atos - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,63 532
44 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,63 532
37 DEM MD Team 1 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,62 532
28 AV Zaanland JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 x 80m 4 44,53 518
22 AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,22 504
31 AV Zaanland MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,42 496
38 DEM MD Team 2 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 x 60m 3 36,80 479
12 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 4 x 80m 4 47,71 452
14 AV Castricum MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 x 60m 4 37,53 448
18 AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 x 80m 4 47,95 444
3 AC Waterland MC (4x80m) AC Waterland - MJC 4 x 80m 4 48,46 427
7 AV Atos JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 4 x 80m 4 48,78 417
25 AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 x 60m 4 39,69 362
4 AC Waterland MD (4x60m) AC Waterland - MJD 4 x 60m 4 39,90 354
46 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 x 60m 4 40,33 338
19 AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 x 80m 4 51,45 334
24 AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 x 60m 4 40,47 333
34 DEM JD Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 x 80m 4 51,09 295
47 AV Castricum MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 x 60m 4 41,67 291
2 AC Waterland JD (4x80m) AC Waterland - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
8 AV Atos JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
9 AV Atos MC (4x80m) AV Atos - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
20 AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 x 80m 4 DNS 0
39 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
40 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
41 AV NEA-Volharding JD (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 4 x 80m 4 DNS 0
43 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
45 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 x 60m 4 DNS 0
27 AV Zaanland JC (4x100m) AV Zaanland - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
29 AV Zaanland JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
30 AV Zaanland MC (4x80m) AV Zaanland - MJC 4 x 80m 1 DNS 0
32 AV Zaanland MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
35 DEM JD Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0