Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
26 Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen (Zweedse) Rotterdam Atletiek - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:18,16 1031
25 Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen (Zweedse) Rotterdam Atletiek - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:04,45 865
10 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen (Zweedse) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:04,85 858
5 AV Fortuna Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Fortuna - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:32,20 856
13 CAV Energie Mannen (Zweedse) CAV Energie - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:05,34 851
17 DAK Vrouwen (Zweedse) DAK - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:36,66 807
12 AV Sprint Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Sprint - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:37,13 802
3 Atledo Mannen (Zweedse) Atledo - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:11,01 765
20 DJA Vrouwen Team 1 (Zweedse) DJA - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:40,91 763
23 Fortius Vrouwen Team 1 (Zweedse) Fortius - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:42,08 751
27 THOR Vrouwen (Zweedse) THOR - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:42,10 751
15 DAK Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) DAK - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:12,87 738
19 DJA Mannen (Zweedse) DJA - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:13,76 726
1 ACW `66 Mannen (Zweedse) ACW `66 - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:14,37 718
11 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:45,64 716
28 Typhoon Mannen (Zweedse) Typhoon - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:14,62 714
33 Voorne Atletiek Vrouwen (Zweedse) Voorne Atletiek - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:47,69 697
18 Delta Sport Vrouwen (Zweedse) Delta Sport - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:48,04 694
8 AV Passaat Mannen (Zweedse) AV Passaat - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:16,59 688
6 AV Groene Ster Mannen (Zweedse) AV Groene Ster - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:17,01 682
14 CAV Energie Vrouwen (Zweedse) CAV Energie - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:50,41 672
22 Fortius Mannen (Zweedse) Fortius - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:19,03 656
7 AV Groene Ster Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Groene Ster - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:53,74 642
2 ACW `66 Vrouwen (Zweedse) ACW `66 - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:54,49 636
4 AV Fortuna Mannen (Zweedse) AV Fortuna - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:22,47 613
31 Voorne Atletiek Mannen (Zweedse) Voorne Atletiek - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:24,51 588
30 Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek Vrouwen (Zweedse) Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 3:00,99 582
9 AV Spiridon / Atledo Vrouwen (Zweedse) - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 3:19,81 446
16 DAK Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) DAK - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
21 DJA Vrouwen Team 2 (Zweedse) DJA - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
24 Fortius Vrouwen Team 2 (Zweedse) Fortius - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
29 Typhoon Vrouwen (Zweedse) Typhoon - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0