Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
13 CAV Energie Mannen (4x400m) CAV Energie - Msen 4 x 400m 4 3:26,01 739
3 Atledo Mannen (4x400m) Atledo - Msen 4 x 400m 4 3:29,36 705
10 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Mannen (4x400m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - Msen 4 x 400m 4 3:29,91 699
22 Fortius Mannen (4x400m) Fortius - Msen 4 x 400m 4 3:32,89 669
15 DAK Mannen Team 1 (4x400m) DAK - Msen 4 x 400m 4 3:34,70 652
17 DAK Vrouwen (4x400m) DAK - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:20,64 629
14 CAV Energie Vrouwen (4x400m) CAV Energie - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:22,41 618
25 Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen (4x400m) Rotterdam Atletiek - Msen 4 x 400m 4 3:38,23 618
23 Fortius Vrouwen Team 1 (4x400m) Fortius - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:25,51 598
19 DJA Mannen (4x400m) DJA - Msen 4 x 400m 4 3:40,75 595
26 Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen (4x400m) Rotterdam Atletiek - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:27,08 588
1 ACW `66 Mannen (4x400m) ACW `66 - Msen 4 x 400m 4 3:42,67 577
20 DJA Vrouwen Team 1 (4x400m) DJA - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:29,50 573
30 Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek Vrouwen (4x400m) Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:34,13 545
31 Voorne Atletiek Mannen (4x400m) Voorne Atletiek - Msen 4 x 400m 4 3:47,20 537
24 Fortius Vrouwen Team 2 (4x400m) Fortius - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:39,84 512
27 THOR Vrouwen (4x400m) THOR - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:40,92 506
33 Voorne Atletiek Vrouwen (4x400m) Voorne Atletiek - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:43,41 492
5 AV Fortuna Vrouwen (4x400m) AV Fortuna - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:45,83 478
12 AV Sprint Vrouwen (4x400m) AV Sprint - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:46,34 476
2 ACW `66 Vrouwen (4x400m) ACW `66 - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:50,58 453
11 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Vrouwen (4x400m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:51,30 449
7 AV Groene Ster Vrouwen (4x400m) AV Groene Ster - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:56,08 424
18 Delta Sport Vrouwen (4x400m) Delta Sport - Vsen 4 x 400m 4 4:58,14 414
4 AV Fortuna Mannen (4x400m) AV Fortuna - Msen 4 x 400m 4 DNS 0
6 AV Groene Ster Mannen (4x400m) AV Groene Ster - Msen 4 x 400m 3 DNS 0
8 AV Passaat Mannen (4x400m) AV Passaat - Msen 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
9 AV Spiridon / Atledo Vrouwen (4x400m) - Vsen 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
16 DAK Mannen Team 2 (4x400m) DAK - Msen 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
21 DJA Vrouwen Team 2 (4x400m) DJA - Vsen 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
28 Typhoon Mannen (4x400m) Typhoon - Msen 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0
29 Typhoon Vrouwen (4x400m) Typhoon - Vsen 4 x 400m 0 DNS 0