Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
32 Spado JC Team 1 (4x100m) Spado - JJC 4 x 100m 4 48,90 756
43 THOR JC (4x100m) THOR - JJC 4 x 100m 4 50,93 678
9 AV Scheldesport JC (4x100m) AV Scheldesport - JJC 4 x 100m 4 51,52 657
15 AV `56 MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV `56 - MJC 4 x 80m 4 42,98 631
36 Spado MC Team 1 (4x80m) Spado - MJC 4 x 80m 4 43,70 601
20 Delta Sport MC (4x80m) Delta Sport - MJC 4 x 80m 4 43,95 591
30 RK HAV MC (4x80m) RK HAV - MJC 4 x 80m 4 43,95 591
38 Spado MD Team 1 (4x60m) Spado - MJD 4 x 60m 4 34,54 584
10 AV Scheldesport JD (4x80m) AV Scheldesport - JJD 4 x 80m 4 44,77 559
42 SV Diomedon MD (4x60m) SV Diomedon - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,42 542
46 THOR MC Team 1 (4x80m) THOR - MJC 4 x 80m 4 45,81 519
44 THOR JD Team 1 (4x80m) THOR - JJD 4 x 80m 4 45,87 517
37 Spado MC Team 2 (4x80m) Spado - MJC 4 x 80m 4 46,29 502
5 AV Groene Ster JC (4x100m) AV Groene Ster - JJC 4 x 100m 4 56,73 487
48 THOR MD Team 1 (4x60m) THOR - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,67 485
34 Spado JD Team 1 (4x80m) Spado - JJD 4 x 80m 4 47,49 460
13 AV `56 JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV `56 - JJD 4 x 80m 4 46,14 457
12 AV `56 JC (4x100m) AV `56 - JJC 4 x 100m 4 56,13 455
33 Spado JC Team 2 (4x100m) Spado - JJC 4 x 100m 4 57,27 421
28 Dynamica ADSV MD (4x60m) Dynamica ADSV - MJD 4 x 60m 4 38,20 420
49 THOR MD Team 2 (4x60m) THOR - MJD 4 x 60m 4 38,34 414
41 SV Diomedon MC (4x80m) SV Diomedon - MJC 4 x 80m 4 49,03 409
3 ARV Achilles MC (4x80m) ARV Achilles - MJC 4 x 80m 4 49,13 405
29 RK HAV JC (4x100m) RK HAV - JJC 4 x 100m 4 1:00,01 396
39 Spado MD Team 2 (4x60m) Spado - MJD 4 x 60m 4 39,69 362
31 RK HAV MD (4x60m) RK HAV - MJD 4 x 60m 4 39,99 350
18 AV `56 MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV `56 - MJD 4 x 60m 4 40,43 334
6 AV Groene Ster JD (4x80m) AV Groene Ster - JJD 4 x 80m 4 51,79 325
14 AV `56 JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV `56 - JJD 4 x 80m 4 51,96 320
45 THOR JD Team 2 (4x80m) THOR - JJD 4 x 80m 4 52,10 316
26 Dynamica ADSV JD (4x80m) Dynamica ADSV - JJD 4 x 80m 4 52,43 306
1 ARV Achilles JC (4x100m) ARV Achilles - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
2 ARV Achilles JD (4x80m) ARV Achilles - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
4 ARV Achilles MD (4x60m) ARV Achilles - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
7 AV Groene Ster MC (4x80m) AV Groene Ster - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
8 AV Groene Ster MD (4x60m) AV Groene Ster - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
11 AV Scheldesport MC (4x80m) AV Scheldesport - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
16 AV `56 MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV `56 - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
17 AV `56 MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV `56 - MJD 4 x 60m 4 DNF 0
19 Delta Sport JC (4x100m) Delta Sport - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
21 Delta Sport MD (4x60m) Delta Sport - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
22 DJA JC (4x100m) DJA - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
23 DJA JD (4x80m) DJA - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
24 DJA MC (4x80m) DJA - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
25 DJA MD (4x60m) DJA - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
27 Dynamica ADSV MC (4x80m) Dynamica ADSV - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
35 Spado JD Team 2 (4x80m) Spado - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
40 SV Diomedon JD (4x80m) SV Diomedon - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
47 THOR MC Team 2 (4x80m) THOR - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0