Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
15 AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 49,20 744
42 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 42,13 667
36 DEM MC (4x80m) DEM - MJC 4 43,58 606
37 DEM MD Team 1 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 34,11 606
16 AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 53,94 574
28 AV Zaanland JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 44,53 568
21 AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 44,74 560
13 AV Castricum MC (4x80m) AV Castricum - MJC 4 45,31 538
17 AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 45,52 530
31 AV Zaanland MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 4 35,69 529
23 AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 35,72 528
5 AV Atos JC (4x100m) AV Atos - JJC 4 55,60 521
44 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 35,52 487
22 AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 46,76 485
18 AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 47,60 456
3 AC Waterland MC (4x80m) AC Waterland - MJC 4 47,76 451
7 AV Atos JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 4 47,88 446
34 DEM JD Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 48,15 437
10 AV Atos MD (4x60m) AV Atos - MJD 4 38,03 427
41 AV NEA-Volharding JD (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 4 48,89 413
46 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 38,36 413
24 AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 38,43 411
14 AV Castricum MD (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 38,94 390
45 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 39,15 382
29 AV Zaanland JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 50,10 375
4 AC Waterland MD (4x60m) AC Waterland - MJD 4 39,60 365
25 AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 39,70 361
19 AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 51,12 294
20 AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 54,40 203
2 AC Waterland JD (4x80m) AC Waterland - JJD 0 DNS 0
8 AV Atos JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 0 DNS 0
9 AV Atos MC (4x80m) AV Atos - MJC 0 DNS 0
12 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 0 DNS 0
39 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
40 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
43 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 0 DNS 0
27 AV Zaanland JC (4x100m) AV Zaanland - JJC 0 DNS 0
30 AV Zaanland MC (4x80m) AV Zaanland - MJC 2 DNS 0
32 AV Zaanland MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 0 DNS 0
33 DEM JC (4x100m) DEM - JJC 0 DNS 0
35 DEM JD Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 0 DNS 0
38 DEM MD Team 2 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 0 DNS 0