Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
12 AV Lycurgus Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Lycurgus - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:25,77 932
8 AV Hera Mannen (Zweedse) AV Hera - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:03,90 874
20 DEM Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) DEM - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:04,27 868
16 AV Suomi Mannen (Zweedse) AV Suomi - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:05,13 854
13 AV NOVA Mannen Team 1 (Zweedse) AV NOVA - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:05,29 851
19 AV Trias Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Trias - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:32,70 850
7 AV Edam Mannen (Zweedse) AV Edam - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:08,82 797
11 AV Hylas Mannen (Zweedse) AV Hylas - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:09,61 785
9 AV Hera Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Hera - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:39,75 774
27 SV Noordkop Mannen (Zweedse) SV Noordkop - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:11,85 753
14 AV NOVA Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) AV NOVA - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:14,23 720
28 SV Noordkop Vrouwen (Zweedse) SV Noordkop - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:45,23 720
10 AV Hollandia Mannen (Zweedse) AV Hollandia - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:14,43 717
29 Tempo AV Mannen (Zweedse) Tempo AV - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:14,57 715
25 SAV Mannen (Zweedse) SAV - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:15,81 698
17 AV Suomi Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Suomi - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:48,02 694
24 Phanos Vrouwen (Zweedse) Phanos - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:50,20 674
5 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna Mannen (Zweedse) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:18,53 662
26 SAV Vrouwen (Zweedse) SAV - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:52,06 657
18 AV Trias Mannen (Zweedse) AV Trias - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:21,79 621
3 AV Atos Mannen (Zweedse) AV Atos - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:24,30 591
1 AC Waterland Mannen (Zweedse) AC Waterland - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 2:27,10 558
2 AC Waterland Vrouwen (Zweedse) AC Waterland - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
30 AKU / AV Startbaan Mannen (Zweedse) - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
31 AKU / AV Startbaan Vrouwen (Zweedse) - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
4 AV Atos Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV Atos - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
6 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna Vrouwen (Zweedse) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
15 AV NOVA Mannen Team 3 (Zweedse) AV NOVA - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
21 DEM Mannen Team 2 (Zweedse) DEM - Msen Zweedse Estafette 4 DNS 0
22 DEM Vrouwen (Zweedse) DEM - Vsen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0
23 Phanos Mannen (Zweedse) Phanos - Msen Zweedse Estafette 0 DNS 0