Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
34 Prins Hendrik MC (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - MJC 4 x 80m 4 40,09 760
12 AV Sprint JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 x 100m 4 49,55 730
30 Prins Hendrik JC Team 1 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 x 100m 4 49,97 714
16 AV Sprint MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 x 80m 4 41,44 697
35 Prins Hendrik MD Team 1 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 x 60m 4 32,59 687
21 DAK JC (4x100m) DAK - JJC 4 x 100m 4 51,30 665
55 Prins Hendrik JD Team 1 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 x 80m 4 42,20 664
38 Scorpio JC (4x100m) Scorpio - JJC 4 x 100m 4 52,70 616
3 AV Attila JC (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 4 x 100m 4 51,45 609
43 Taxandria Atletiek JC (4x100m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJC 4 x 100m 4 53,12 601
18 AV Sprint MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 x 60m 4 33,48 588
5 AV Attila MC (4x80m) AV Attila - MJC 4 x 80m 4 44,21 581
23 DAK MC (4x80m) DAK - MJC 4 x 80m 4 44,58 566
41 Scorpio MC (4x80m) Scorpio - MJC 4 x 80m 4 44,75 559
10 AV Spiridon JC (4x100m) AV Spiridon - JJC 4 x 100m 4 53,25 547
51 AV Sprint JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 x 80m 4 45,07 547
36 Prins Hendrik MD Team 2 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 x 60m 4 35,35 545
47 Prins Hendrik JC Team 2 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 x 100m 4 55,00 540
13 AV Sprint JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 x 100m 4 55,81 515
27 O.S.S. - VOLO JC (4x100m) O.S.S. - VOLO - JJC 4 x 100m 4 56,77 486
20 AV Sprint MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,79 479
6 AV Attila MD (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 x 60m 4 36,88 475
42 Scorpio MD (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 4 x 60m 4 37,41 453
49 AV Attila JD (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 x 80m 4 48,45 427
57 Prins Hendrik JD Team 3 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 x 80m 4 48,95 411
58 Scorpio JD Team 1 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 x 80m 4 49,17 404
59 Scorpio JD Team 2 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 x 80m 4 49,19 403
11 AV Spiridon MC (4x80m) AV Spiridon - MJC 4 x 80m 4 47,79 400
26 Gloria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Gloria Atletiek - MJD 4 x 60m 4 39,12 383
48 Atledo JD (4x80m) Atledo - JJD 4 x 80m 4 51,27 340
52 AV Sprint JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 x 80m 4 52,90 243
2 Atledo MC (4x80m) Atledo - MJC 4 x 80m 2 DNF 0
7 AV Marvel JC (4x100m) AV Marvel - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
50 AV Marvel JD (4x80m) AV Marvel - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
9 AV Marvel MD (4x60m) AV Marvel - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
17 AV Sprint MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
19 AV Sprint MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
53 DAK JD (4x80m) DAK - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
24 DAK MD (4x60m) DAK - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
25 Gloria Atletiek JC (4x100m) Gloria Atletiek - JJC 4 x 100m 0 DNS 0
54 O.S.S. - VOLO JD (4x80m) O.S.S. - VOLO - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
29 O.S.S. - VOLO MD (4x60m) O.S.S. - VOLO - MJD 4 x 60m 3 DNF 0
56 Prins Hendrik JD Team 2 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
37 Prins Hendrik MD Team 3 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0
60 Taxandria Atletiek JD (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJD 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
45 Taxandria Atletiek MC (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJC 4 x 80m 0 DNS 0
46 Taxandria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJD 4 x 60m 0 DNS 0