Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
105 Scopias power Scopias Atletiek - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 28,84 13
221 Echt Haag Haag Atletiek - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,00 12
182 Flevo runners AV Flevo Delta - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,50 11
159 Athlos D ladies AV Athlos - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,52 10
240 HAC Kanjers D-Girls HAC - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 29,57 10
44 Sparta Sprinters AV Sparta - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 27,47 10
175 AAC'61, D1 toppers AAC `61 - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 29,31 9
158 PHD1girls Prins Hendrik - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 29,64 9
72 Sparta Sprintdiva's AV Sparta - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,68 9
59 De Gooische Tijgers GAC Hilversum - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 29,75 8
248 Gemzen Girls AV De Gemzen - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 30,04 8
41 Hellas MJD2 Hellas Utrecht - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,70 8
246 Altis MJD2 Spikegirls Altis - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,98 7
230 DEM Girls DEM - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 27,88 7
38 Energy Boys CAV Energie - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 29,92 7
157 Lionitas MJD1 AV Lionitas - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 30,20 7
239 HAC Kanjers D-Boys HAC - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 29,97 6
138 HellasMJD1 Hellas Utrecht - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 30,68 6
89 Team AV56 MD AV `56 - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 31,04 6
76 Westland Girls AV Olympus `70 - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 28,09 6
208 Energy Girls CAV Energie - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 30,95 5
256 Hera Helden II AV Hera - MJD2 4 x 50m 5 31,56 5
110 PrinsHendrikmeidenMJC Prins Hendrik - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 26,80 5
174 Scopias speed Scopias Atletiek - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 30,20 5
160 Team AV56 AV `56 - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 28,20 5
236 ToPhers D2 junioren Prins Hendrik - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 27,93 5
242 Altis D1 Altis - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 30,99 4
250 Altis D1/D2 meiden Altis - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 31,70 4
245 Altis D2 jongens Altis - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 28,33 4
219 Altis golden girls Altis - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 26,87 4
84 Flits CAV Energie - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 28,23 4
232 Hellashelden Hellas Utrecht - JJC1 4 x 50m 4 26,36 4
3 Tempo ladies Tempo AV - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 31,90 4
215 Altis D1/2 Altis - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 29,58 3
183 Bliksem CAV Energie - JJC1 4 x 50m 4 26,75 3
34 Dak chicks 2 DAK - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 32,54 3
243 De vier musketiers AV Pallas `67 - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 29,26 3
111 Flitsboys AV `34 Apeldoorn - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 31,04 3
116 Hollandia mjd1 AV Hollandia - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 34,64 3
173 Lionitas MJC2 AV Lionitas - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 27,91 3
61 Nijmegen Atletiek JJC2 Nijmegen Atletiek - JJC2 4 x 50m 4 25,84 3
206 Altis jongens C Altis - JJC1 4 x 50m 4 26,77 2
125 Altis meiden C2 Altis - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 28,48 2
211 Athlos Boys AV Athlos - JJC2 4 x 50m 4 27,33 2
11 Dak chicks DAK - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 35,41 2
231 Flevo Delta Boys AV Flevo Delta - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 31,06 2
1 Fortius MJD1 Fortius - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 35,49 2
90 TEAM AV56 JD AV `56 - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 30,04 2
185 Team Clytoneus AV Clytoneus - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 30,24 2
117 Athlos C girls AV Athlos - MJC2 4 x 50m 4 29,01 1
154 AVH meiden AV Haarlemmermeer - MJC1 4 x 50m 4 37,27 1
10 Dak devils DAK - JJD2 4 x 50m 4 31,22 1
163 Nijmegen JJC1 Nijmegen Atletiek - JJC1 4 x 50m 4 26,82 1
241 Altis MD Power Runners Altis - MJD1 4 x 50m 4 DQ 0
133 Haag4ever Haag Atletiek - JJD1 4 x 50m 4 DNS 0
15 Hanzesport AV Hanzesport - MJD2 4 x 50m 4 DNS 0
255 Impala Boys AV Impala - JJC2 4 x 50m 4 DNF 0