Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
26 Team 14 ATV Venray / Achilles Top (pendel) ATV Venray - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:21,7 181
28 Team 16 Scopias / AVON (pendel) Scopias Atletiek - MPB Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:18,6 178
31 Team 19 av Unitas / Leudal (pendel) AV Unitas - JPB Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:15,0 175
27 Team 15 Scopias (pendel) Scopias Atletiek - MPC Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:32,3 172
32 Team 20 STB / Maastricht (pendel) STB - MPB Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:22,5 172
33 Team 21 av Weert / Swift (pendel) AV Weert - JPB Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:17,3 171
34 Team 22 av Weert 2 / Swift 2 (pendel) AV Weert - JPB Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:17,8 171
25 Team 13 Achilles top / AVON (pendel) AV Achilles Top - JPB Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:18,2 170
29 Team 17 av Caesar / Maastricht (pendel) AV Caesar - MPB Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:27,7 164
30 Team 18 HAC (pendel) HAC - JPB Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:23,5 162
36 Team 24 av Unitas / AVON (pendel) AV Unitas - JPMini Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:33,4 162
37 Team 23 STB BC2 (pendel) STB - JPB Hindernis pendelestafette 0 1:29,5 153
13 Team 13 Achilles top / AVON (esta) AV Achilles Top - JPB Teamestafette 0 2:38,9 68
12 Team 12 STB A1 (esta) STB - MPA1 Teamestafette 0 2:52,6 60
11 Team 11 av Unitas / Leudal (esta) AV Unitas - JPA1 Teamestafette 0 2:50,2 57
8 Team 08 av Unitas / Maastricht (esta) AV Unitas - JPA2 Teamestafette 0 2:50,7 56
9 Team 09 av Achilles Top / Leudal (esta) AV Achilles Top - JPA1 Teamestafette 0 2:50,8 56
46 Team 01 AVON (esta) AVON - JPA1 Teamestafette 0 2:52,2 55
5 Team 05 Achilles Top / Swift (esta) AV Achilles Top - JPA1 Teamestafette 0 2:51,5 55
7 Team 07 av Caesar (esta) AV Caesar - JPA1 Teamestafette 0 2:52,8 54
10 Team 10 HAC (esta) HAC - JPA1 Teamestafette 0 2:54,1 53
3 Team 03 Scopias (esta) Scopias Atletiek - JPA1 Teamestafette 0 2:54,9 52
6 Team 06 ATV Venray (esta) ATV Venray - JPA1 Teamestafette 0 2:56,4 51
4 Team 04 av Weert / Maastricht (esta) AV Weert - JPA1 Teamestafette 0 2:57,8 50
20 Team 20 STB / Maastricht (esta) STB - MPB Teamestafette 0 3:02,4 48
21 Team 21 av Weert / Swift (esta) AV Weert - JPB Teamestafette 0 3:00,8 47
39 Team 02 STB / av Maastricht (esta) STB - JPA1 Teamestafette 0 3:01,9 46
16 Team 16 Scopias / AVON (esta) Scopias Atletiek - MPB Teamestafette 0 3:05,5 45
22 Team 22 av Weert 2 / Swift 2 (esta) AV Weert - JPB Teamestafette 0 3:09,7 40
19 Team 19 av Unitas / Leudal (esta) AV Unitas - JPB Teamestafette 0 3:10,0 39
15 Team 15 Scopias (esta) Scopias Atletiek - MPC Teamestafette 0 3:18,8 38
38 Team 23 STB BC2 (esta) STB - JPB Teamestafette 0 3:11,5 38
18 Team 18 HAC (esta) HAC - JPB Teamestafette 0 3:14,4 36
17 Team 17 av Caesar / Maastricht (esta) AV Caesar - MPB Teamestafette 0 3:19,2 34
24 Team 24 av Unitas / AVON (esta) AV Unitas - JPMini Teamestafette 0 3:21,6 34
14 Team 14 ATV Venray / Achilles Top (esta) ATV Venray - JPC Teamestafette 0 3:22,1 33