Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Onderdeel Leden Tijd Punten
27 Team 13 (Team-est) AV Daventria 1906 - JPC Teamestafette 8 3:06,0 370
28 Team 14 (Pendel) Climax - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 9 1:18,5 370
35 Team 17 (Team-est) AV Daventria 1906 - JPC Teamestafette 8 3:06,6 365
31 Team 15 (Team-est) AV Pallas `67 - JPC Teamestafette 10 3:08,3 350
33 Team 16 (Team-est) AV Archeus - JPC Teamestafette 6 3:08,3 350
29 Team 14 (Team-est) Climax - JPC Teamestafette 9 3:10,0 336
26 Team 13 (Pendel) AV Daventria 1906 - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 8 1:22,0 315
30 Team 15 (Pendel) AV Pallas `67 - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 10 1:22,4 309
18 Team 05 (Team-est) AV Daventria 1906 - JPA2 Teamestafette 8 2:48,0 306
34 Team 17 (Pendel) AV Daventria 1906 - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 8 1:22,6 306
36 Team 18 (Pendel) Arena Atletiek - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 7 1:22,7 304
49 Team 24 (Team-est) AV Pallas `67 - JPC Teamestafette 12 3:14,4 300
17 Team 04 (Team-est) AV Pallas `67 - JPA2 Teamestafette 9 2:49,4 293
45 Team 22 (Team-est) Climax - JPC Teamestafette 7 3:16,5 284
32 Team 16 (Pendel) AV Archeus - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 6 1:24,6 276
37 Team 18 (Team-est) Arena Atletiek - JPC Teamestafette 7 3:18,5 269
14 Team 01 (Team-est) AV Daventria 1906 - JPA2 Teamestafette 9 2:53,3 257
24 Team 11 (Team-est) AV Pallas `67 - JPA2 Teamestafette 8 2:53,3 257
15 Team 02 (Team-est) Climax - JPA2 Teamestafette 7 2:53,9 252
47 Team 23 (Team-est) AV Daventria 1906 - JPC Teamestafette 9 3:21,3 248
23 Team 10 (Team-est) Climax - JPA2 Teamestafette 11 2:55,0 243
46 Team 23 (Pendel) AV Daventria 1906 - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 9 1:30,4 198
39 Team 19 (Team-est) AV Daventria 1906 - JPC Teamestafette 9 3:29,6 191
38 Team 19 (Pendel) AV Daventria 1906 - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 9 1:32,0 179
19 Team 06 (Team-est) Climax - JPA2 Teamestafette 7 3:03,0 178
41 Team 20 (Team-est) AV Archeus - JPC Teamestafette 7 3:32,1 175
20 Team 07 (Team-est) - JPA2 Teamestafette 8 3:04,0 171
16 Team 03 (Team-est) AV Archeus - JPA2 Teamestafette 11 3:04,7 166
48 Team 24 (Pendel) AV Pallas `67 - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 12 1:34,0 156
43 Team 21 (Team-est) AV Daventria 1906 - JPC Teamestafette 10 3:37,0 146
44 Team 22 (Pendel) Climax - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 7 1:35,1 143
40 Team 20 (Pendel) AV Archeus - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 7 1:36,0 134
22 Team 09 (Team-est) AV Daventria 1906 - JPA2 Teamestafette 11 3:09,6 132
42 Team 21 (Pendel) AV Daventria 1906 - JPC Hindernis pendelestafette 10 1:39,1 103
21 Team 08 (Team-est) - JPA2 Teamestafette 0 DNS 0
25 Team 12 (Team-est) - JPA2 Teamestafette 0 DNS 0