Estafette teams

Startnummer Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 ARV Ilion JC (4x100m) ARV Ilion - JJC 4 49,25 742
29 Hellas Utrecht JC Team 1 (4x100m) Hellas Utrecht - JJC 4 49,35 738
53 AV Gouda JC (4x100m) AV Gouda - JJC 4 49,62 728
35 Hellas Utrecht MC Team 1 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - MJC 4 41,88 678
3 ARV Ilion MC (4x80m) ARV Ilion - MJC 4 41,93 676
5 AV Atverni JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Atverni - JJC 4 52,15 635
51 U-Track MD Team 1 (4x60m) U-Track - MJD 4 34,06 608
56 AV Gouda MC (4x80m) AV Gouda - MJC 4 43,65 603
43 U-Track JC Team 1 (4x100m) U-Track - JJC 4 53,40 592
32 Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - JJD 4 44,38 574
48 U-Track MC Team 1 (4x80m) U-Track - MJC 4 44,63 564
38 Hellas Utrecht MD Team 1 (4x60m) Hellas Utrecht - MJD 4 35,01 561
2 ARV Ilion JD (4x80m) ARV Ilion - JJD 4 45,00 550
7 AV Atverni JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atverni - JJD 4 45,17 543
47 U-Track JD Team 3 (4x80m) U-Track - JJD 4 45,42 534
63 Avantri JC (4x100m) Avantri - JJC 4 55,44 526
13 AV Clytoneus JC (4x100m) AV Clytoneus - JJC 4 53,90 525
39 Hellas Utrecht MD Team 2 (4x60m) Hellas Utrecht - MJD 4 35,99 515
61 AV `47 MC (4x80m) AV `47 - MJC 4 46,27 503
57 AV Gouda MD (4x60m) AV Gouda - MJD 4 36,34 499
16 AV Clytoneus MD (4x60m) AV Clytoneus - MJD 4 36,37 498
66 SC Reeuwijk JD (4x80m) SC Reeuwijk - JJD 4 46,42 497
33 Hellas Utrecht JD Team 2 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - JJD 4 46,92 480
44 U-Track JC Team 2 (4x100m) U-Track - JJC 4 57,18 474
6 AV Atverni JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Atverni - JJC 4 57,35 469
45 U-Track JD Team 1 (4x80m) U-Track - JJD 4 48,66 421
49 U-Track MC Team 2 (4x80m) U-Track - MJC 4 48,74 418
52 U-Track MD Team 2 (4x60m) U-Track - MJD 4 38,37 413
9 AV Atverni MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atverni - MJC 4 47,50 409
10 AV Atverni MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atverni - MJC 4 49,13 405
64 Avantri JD (4x80m) Avantri - JJD 4 49,30 400
41 Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI JD (4x80m) Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI - JJD 4 49,82 384
65 Avantri MC (4x80m) Avantri - MJC 4 49,86 382
11 AV Atverni MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Atverni - MJD 4 39,73 360
14 AV Clytoneus JD (4x80m) AV Clytoneus - JJD 4 50,78 354
4 ARV Ilion MD (4x60m) ARV Ilion - MJD 4 38,71 349
8 AV Atverni JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atverni - JJD 4 51,39 336
54 AV Gouda JD (4x80m) AV Gouda - JJD 4 50,67 308
50 U-Track MC Team 3 (4x80m) U-Track - MJC 4 53,18 286
12 AV Atverni MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Atverni - MJD 0 DNS 0
15 AV Clytoneus MC (4x80m) AV Clytoneus - MJC 4 DNS 0
59 AV `47 JC (4x100m) AV `47 - JJC 0 DNS 0
60 AV `47 JD (4x80m) AV `47 - JJD 0 DNS 0
62 AV `47 MD (4x60m) AV `47 - MJD 0 DNS 0
30 Hellas Utrecht JC Team 2 (4x100m) Hellas Utrecht - JJC 4 DNS 0
34 Hellas Utrecht JD Team 3 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - JJD 0 DNS 0
36 Hellas Utrecht MC Team 2 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - MJC 0 DNS 0
37 Hellas Utrecht MC Team 3 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - MJC 0 DNS 0
40 Hellas Utrecht MD Team 3 (4x60m) Hellas Utrecht - MJD 4 DNS 0
42 Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI MD (4x60m) Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI - MJD 4 DNS 0
67 SC Reeuwijk MC (4x80m) SC Reeuwijk - MJC 0 DNS 0
46 U-Track JD Team 2 (4x80m) U-Track - JJD 0 DNS 0