Tijdschema Pupillen Competitie 1e ronde



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 JPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:05 JPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:10 MPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:30 GROEP 2 (JPB gr 2 ) Bal
Bal 3
Uitslagen
11:30 GROEP 1 (JPB gr1) Bal
Bal 2
Uitslagen
11:30 GROEP 5 (JPB gr 3) Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
11:30 GROEP 3 (JPC gr 1) Bal
Bal 1
Uitslagen
11:30 GROEP 4 (JPC gr 2) Bal
Bal 4
Uitslagen
11:30 GROEP 6 (MP Mini) Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
11:30 GROEP 8 (MPC gr 2) Ver
Ver 4
Uitslagen
11:30 GROEP 7 (MPC gr 1) Ver
Ver 3
Uitslagen
11:30 GROEP 9 (MPB gr 1)
GROEP 10 (MPB gr 2)
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
11:45 GROEP 12 (JPMini gr 2)
GROEP 11 (JPMini gr 1)
40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:15 GROEP 2 (JPB gr 2 )
GROEP 1 (JPB gr1)
40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:15 GROEP 5 (JPB gr 3) Bal
Bal 2
Uitslagen
12:15 GROEP 11 (JPMini gr 1) Ver
Ver 3
Uitslagen
12:15 GROEP 12 (JPMini gr 2) Ver
Ver 4
Uitslagen
12:15 GROEP 6 (MP Mini) Bal
Bal 3
Uitslagen
12:15 GROEP 8 (MPC gr 2) Bal
Bal 4
Uitslagen
12:15 GROEP 7 (MPC gr 1) Bal
Bal 1
Uitslagen
12:15 GROEP 9 (MPB gr 1) Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
12:15 GROEP 10 (MPB gr 2) Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
12:30 GROEP 4 (JPC gr 2)
GROEP 3 (JPC gr 1)
40m
3 series
Uitslagen
13:00 GROEP 2 (JPB gr 2 ) Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
13:00 GROEP 1 (JPB gr1) Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
13:00 GROEP 3 (JPC gr 1) Ver
Ver 3
Uitslagen
13:00 GROEP 4 (JPC gr 2) Ver
Ver 4
Uitslagen
13:00 GROEP 11 (JPMini gr 1) Bal
Bal 1
Uitslagen
13:00 GROEP 12 (JPMini gr 2) Bal
Bal 4
Uitslagen
13:00 GROEP 6 (MP Mini) 40m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 GROEP 9 (MPB gr 1) Bal
Bal 2
Uitslagen
13:00 GROEP 10 (MPB gr 2) Bal
Bal 3
Uitslagen
13:05 GROEP 7 (MPC gr 1)
GROEP 8 (MPC gr 2)
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
13:20 GROEP 5 (JPB gr 3) 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:35 MP Mini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:40 MPC 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:50 JPMINI 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:55 JPC 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:00 JPB 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:10 MPB 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:30 JPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
14:35 MPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
14:40 JPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
14:45 MPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
15:00 GROEP A (JPA2 gr 1) Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
15:00 GROEP B (JPA2 gr2) Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
15:00 GROEP C (JPA2 gr 3) Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
15:00 GROEP D (MPA2 gr1) Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
15:00 GROEP E MPA2 gr 2
GROEP F MPA2 gr3
60m
3 series
Uitslagen
15:00 GROEP G JPA1 gr1 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
15:00 GROEP I (JPA1 gr 3) Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
15:00 GROEP J (MPA1 gr 1) Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
15:00 GROEP H JPA1 gr 2 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
15:15 GROEP K (MPA1 gr2)
GROEP L (MPA1 gr3)
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
15:45 GROEP C (JPA2 gr 3) Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
15:45 GROEP D (MPA2 gr1) Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
15:45 GROEP E MPA2 gr 2 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
15:45 GROEP F MPA2 gr3 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
15:45 GROEP G JPA1 gr1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
15:45 GROEP H JPA1 gr 2 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
15:45 GROEP K (MPA1 gr2) Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
15:45 GROEP L (MPA1 gr3) Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
15:55 GROEP B (JPA2 gr2)
GROEP A (JPA2 gr 1)
60m
3 series
Uitslagen
16:07 GROEP I (JPA1 gr 3) 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:15 GROEP J (MPA1 gr 1) 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:30 GROEP A (JPA2 gr 1) Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
16:30 GROEP B (JPA2 gr2) Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
16:30 GROEP E MPA2 gr 2 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
16:30 GROEP F MPA2 gr3 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
16:30 GROEP I (JPA1 gr 3) Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
16:30 GROEP J (MPA1 gr 1) Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
16:30 GROEP K (MPA1 gr2) Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
16:30 GROEP L (MPA1 gr3) Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
16:40 GROEP C (JPA2 gr 3) 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:47 GROEP D (MPA2 gr1) 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:55 GROEP H JPA1 gr 2
GROEP G JPA1 gr1
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
17:10 JPA2 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
17:20 MPA2 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
17:30 JPA1 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
17:40 MPA1 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen