Tijdschema Clubkampioenschappen Spiridon & Scorpio



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 11:15 PupC J/M 40m
Sprint
5 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:45 PupA J Ver
Ver1
Uitslagen
11:00 12:00 PupA M Hoog
Hoog1
Uitslagen
11:00 12:00 JunD J/M Speer
Speer
Uitslagen
11:00 12:30 JunCB J/M Hoog
Hoog2
Uitslagen
11:15 11:30 PupB J/M 40m
Sprint
4 series
Uitslagen
11:15 12:15 PupC J/M Kogel
Kogel1
Uitslagen
11:45 12:00 PupA J 60m
Sprint
4 series
Uitslagen
11:45 12:30 PupB J/M Bal
Bal1
Uitslagen
11:45 12:50 JunA/sen/mas J/M Kogel
Kogel2
Uitslagen
12:00 12:15 PupA M 60m
Sprint
3 series
Uitslagen
12:00 13:30 PupA J Hoog
Hoog1
Uitslagen
12:15 12:30 JunD J/M 60m
Sprint
3 series
Uitslagen
12:15 13:15 PupC J/M Ver
Ver1
Uitslagen
12:20 12:30 JunD J/M 80m
Sprint
4 series
Uitslagen
12:30 13:30 PupB J/M Kogel
Kogel1
Uitslagen
12:30 13:30 JunD J/M Ver
Ver2
Uitslagen
12:30 14:15 PupA M Bal
Bal2
Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 JunCB J/M 80m
Sprint
1 series
Uitslagen
12:45 13:00 JunCB J/M 100m
Sprint
4 series
Uitslagen
12:50 13:00 JunA/sen/mas J/M 100m
Sprint
3 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:45 JunCB J/M Kogel
Kogel2
Uitslagen
13:15 14:15 JunA/sen/mas J/M Speer
Speer2
Uitslagen
13:15 14:30 PupC J/M Bal
Bal1
Uitslagen
13:30 14:30 PupA J Kogel
Kogel1
Uitslagen
13:30 14:45 PupB J/M Hoog
Hoog1
Uitslagen
13:45 14:45 JunCB J/M Ver
Ver2
Uitslagen
13:45 15:15 JunD J/M Hoog
Hoog2
Uitslagen
14:15 15:15 PupA M Kogel
Kogel1
Uitslagen
14:30 15:30 JunA/sen/mas J/M Ver
Ver2
Uitslagen
14:30 16:00 PupC J/M Hoog
Hoog1
Uitslagen
14:45 15:45 PupA J Bal
Bal1
Uitslagen
14:45 16:00 PupB J/M Ver
Ver1
Uitslagen
15:15 16:00 JunCB J/M Speer
Speer2
Uitslagen
15:30 15:45 Specials J/M 40m
sprint
2 series
Uitslagen
15:30 16:30 PupA M Ver
Ver1
Uitslagen
15:30 16:30 JunD J/M Kogel
Kogel2
Uitslagen
15:30 16:30 JunA/sen/mas J/M Hoog
Hoog2
Uitslagen
15:45 16:00 PupA J 1000m
Baan
1 series
Uitslagen
16:00 16:05 PupC J/M 600m
Baan
1 series
Uitslagen
16:00 16:30 Specials J/M Ver
sprint
Uitslagen
16:15 16:30 PupB J/M 1000m
Baan
1 series
Uitslagen
16:30 16:45 PupA M 1000m
Baan
1 series
Uitslagen
16:30 17:00 Specials J/M Kogel
sprint
Uitslagen
16:45 17:00 JunD J/M 600m
Baan
1 series
Uitslagen
16:50 17:00 JunD J/M 1000m
Baan
1 series
Uitslagen
17:00 17:20 JunCB J/M 600m
Baan
1 series
Uitslagen
17:05 17:15 Specials J/M 300m
sprint
2 series
Uitslagen
17:05 17:20 JunCB J/M 800m
Baan
1 series
Uitslagen
17:15 17:20 JunA/sen/mas J/M 800m
Hoog2
1 series
Uitslagen