Tijdschema Nationale D-spelen



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 MJD1 60mH
6 series
Uitslagen
11:00 JJD2 - groep A Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
11:00 JJD2 - groep B Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
11:00 JJD2 Discus Uitslagen
11:00 MJD2 Polshoog Uitslagen
11:00 MJD1 Polshoog Uitslagen
11:00 MJD1 Kogel Uitslagen
11:00 MJD2 Speer Uitslagen
11:10 MJD2 - groep A Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
11:10 MJD2 - groep B Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
11:20 MJD2 60mH
7 series
Uitslagen
11:50 JJD2 80mH
5 series
Uitslagen
12:00 MJD1 60m
marathontribune
7 series
Uitslagen
12:15 JJD1 150m
hoofdtribune
3 series
Uitslagen
12:25 MJD2 60m
marathontribune
8 series
Uitslagen
12:30 JJD2 150m
hoofdtribune
4 series
Uitslagen
12:30 MJD2 - groep A Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
12:30 MJD2 - groep B Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
12:45 JJD1 Discus Uitslagen
12:45 MJD1 - groep A Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
12:45 MJD1 - groep B Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
12:50 MJD1 150m
4 series
Uitslagen
12:55 JJD1 80m
marathontribune
5 series
Uitslagen
12:55 MJD1 Speer Uitslagen
13:00 JJD2 80m
marathontribune
6 series
Uitslagen
13:00 JJD2 Kogel Uitslagen
13:00 JJD2 Polshoog Uitslagen
13:00 JJD1 Polshoog Uitslagen
13:05 MJD2 150m
hoofdtribune
5 series
Uitslagen
13:30 MJD1 60mH_hf
3 series
Uitslagen
13:40 MJD2 60mH_hf
3 series
Uitslagen
13:55 JJD1 80mH
3 series
Uitslagen
14:00 JJD2 - groep A Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
14:00 JJD2 - groep B Ver
bak2
Uitslagen
14:05 JJD2 80m_hf
3 series
Uitslagen
14:10 MJD2 Discus Uitslagen
14:15 JJD1 - groep A Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
14:15 JJD1 - groep B Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
14:20 MJD1 60m_hf 3 1/2 finales
14:30 MJD2 60m_hf 3 1/2 finales
14:40 JJD1 80m_hf
3 series
Uitslagen
14:40 JJD1 Kogel Uitslagen
14:45 JJD2 Speer Uitslagen
14:50 JJD2 80mH_hf
3 series
Uitslagen
15:05 MJD1 - 1000mSt 1000m SC
1 series
Uitslagen
15:10 MJD2 - 1000mSt 1000m SC
1 series
Uitslagen
15:15 JJD1 - 1000mSt 1000m SC
1 series
Uitslagen
15:20 JJD2 - 1000mSt 1000m SC
1 series
Uitslagen
15:30 JJD1 150m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
15:30 JJD1 - groep A Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
15:30 JJD1 - groep B Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
15:35 JJD2 150m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
15:40 MJD1 150m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
15:45 MJD2 150m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
15:55 MJD1 60mH_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:00 MJD2 60mH_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:10 JJD1 80mH_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:15 JJD2 80mH_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:15 MJD1 - groep A Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
16:15 MJD1 - groep B Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
16:15 MJD1 Discus Uitslagen
16:15 MJD2 Kogel Uitslagen
16:25 MJD1 60m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:30 MJD2 60m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:35 JJD1 80m_f
hoofdtribune
1 series
Uitslagen
16:40 JJD2 80m_f
hoofdtribune
1 series
Uitslagen
16:40 JJD1 Speer Uitslagen
16:50 MJD1 1000m
4 series
Uitslagen
17:10 MJD2 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
17:25 JJD1 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
17:40 JJD2 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen