Tijdschema CD Stedenfinale



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 JJC1 100m
Kantinezijde
8 series
Uitslagen
11:00 JJD1 - Groep 1 Ver
Binnenbak
Uitslagen
11:00 MJD2 - Groep 1 Speer
Voetbal 1
Uitslagen
11:00 JJC2 - Groep 2 Discus
Kooi
Uitslagen
11:00 JJD1 - Groep 3 Kogel
Secr Zijde
Uitslagen
11:00 JJD1 - Groep 2 Ver
Buitenbak
Uitslagen
11:00 MJD2 - Groep 2 Speer
Voetbal 2
Uitslagen
11:00 MJD2 - Groep 3 Speer
Atletiekveld
Uitslagen
11:00 JJD1 - Groep 5 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
11:00 MJC2 - Groep 1 Hoog
Overzijde
Uitslagen
11:00 MJD1 60m
Overzijde
11 series
Uitslagen
11:00 MJC2 - Groep 3 Hoog
Kantinezijde
Uitslagen
11:30 JJC2 100m
Kantinezijde
5 series
Uitslagen
11:30 JJC1 - Groep 1 Ver
Binnenbak
Uitslagen
11:30 JJC1 - Groep 3 Kogel
Secr Zijde
Uitslagen
11:30 JJC1 - Groep 2 Ver
Buitenbak
Uitslagen
11:30 JJC1 - Groep 4 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
11:30 JJD1 - Groep 1 Speer
Voetbal 1
Uitslagen
11:30 JJD1 - Groep 2 Speer
Voetbal 2
Uitslagen
11:30 MJC2 - Groep 2 Speer
Atletiekveld
Uitslagen
11:30 JJC1 - Groep 5 Discus
Kooi
Uitslagen
11:40 MJD2 60m
Overzijde
10 series
Uitslagen
11:40 MJC1 - Groep 1 Hoog
Overzijde
Uitslagen
11:40 MJC1 - Groep 2 Hoog
Kantinezijde
Uitslagen
11:55 JJD2 80m
Kantinezijde
7 series
Uitslagen
12:00 JJC2 - Groep 1 Ver
Binnenbak
Uitslagen
12:00 JJC1 - Groep 1 Discus
Kooi
Uitslagen
12:00 MJD1 - Groep 1 Speer
Voetbal 1
Uitslagen
12:00 JJC2 - Groep 2 Ver
Buitenbak
Uitslagen
12:00 MJD1 - Groep 2 Speer
Voetbal 2
Uitslagen
12:00 MJD1 - Groep 3 Speer
Atletiekbaan
Uitslagen
12:00 JJC1 - Groep 5 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
12:00 JJC2 - Groep 3 Kogel
Secr Zijde
Uitslagen
12:15 MJD1 - Groep 4 Hoog
Kantinezijde
Uitslagen
12:15 MJD1 - Groep 5 Hoog
Overzijde
Uitslagen
12:20 MJC2 80m
Overzijde
7 series
Uitslagen
12:20 JJD1 80m
Kantinezijde
8 series
Uitslagen
12:30 JJC2 - Groep 1 Discus
Kooi
Uitslagen
12:30 JJD2 - Groep 1 Kogel
Secr Zijde
Uitslagen
12:30 JJC1 - Groep 3 Ver
Binnenbak
Uitslagen
12:30 JJC1 - Groep 4 Ver
Buitenbak
Uitslagen
12:30 JJD2 - Groep 2 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
12:40 JSJ 80m
Overzijde
2 series
Uitslagen
12:40 MSJ 80m
Overzijde
1 series
Uitslagen
12:45 MJC1 80m
Kantinezijde
4 series
Uitslagen
12:50 MJD2 - Groep 4 Speer
Voetbal 1
Uitslagen
12:55 MJD1 - Groep 2 Hoog
Kantinezijde
Uitslagen
12:55 MJD1 - Groep 3 Hoog
Overzijde
Uitslagen
13:00 JJD2 - Groep 1 Ver
Binnenbak
Uitslagen
13:00 JJD2 - Groep 3 Kogel
Secr Zijde
Uitslagen
13:00 JJD2 - Groep 2 Ver
Buitenbak
Uitslagen
13:00 MJD1 - Groep 4 Speer
Voetbal 2
Uitslagen
13:00 JJC2 - Groep 3 Discus
Kooi
Uitslagen
13:00 JJD2 - Groep 4 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
13:00 MJD1 - Groep 5 Speer
Atletiekveld
Uitslagen
13:15 MJC2 600m
Overzijde
2 series
Uitslagen
13:30 MJD2 600m
Overzijde
3 series
Uitslagen
13:30 JJC1 - Groep 3 Discus
Kooi
Uitslagen
13:30 JJC1 - Groep 2 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
13:30 JJD1 - Groep 4 Kogel
Secr Zijde
Uitslagen
13:35 JJD2 - Groep 2 Speer
Voetbal 1
Uitslagen
13:35 JJD2 - Groep 3 Speer
Voetbal 2
Uitslagen
13:35 JJD2 - Groep 4 Speer
Atletiekveld
Uitslagen
13:35 MJD1 - Groep 1 Hoog
Kantinezijde
Uitslagen
13:35 MJC2 - Groep 2 Hoog
Overzijde
Uitslagen
13:50 MJC1 600m
Overzijde
2 series
Uitslagen
14:00 JJD2 600m
Overzijde
3 series
Uitslagen
14:00 JJC2 - Groep 1 Kogel
Secr Zijde
Uitslagen
14:00 JJC1 - Groep 1 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
14:00 JJC1 - Groep 2 Discus
Kooi
Uitslagen
14:00 JJC1 - Groep 5 Ver
Buitenbak
Uitslagen
14:00 JJC2 - Groep 3 Ver
Binnenbak
Uitslagen
14:05 JJD1 - Groep 3 Speer
Voetbal 1
Uitslagen
14:05 JJD1 - Groep 4 Speer
Voetbal 2
Uitslagen
14:05 JJD1 - Groep 5 Speer
Atletiekveld
Uitslagen
14:15 MJD2 - Groep 1 Hoog
Overzijde
Uitslagen
14:15 MJD2 - Groep 2 Hoog
Kantinezijde
Uitslagen
14:25 MJD1 600m
Overzijde
3 series
Uitslagen
14:30 JSJ Kogel
Secr zijde
Uitslagen
14:30 MSJ Kogel
Secr Zijde
Uitslagen
14:30 JJC1 - Groep 4 Discus
Kooi
Uitslagen
14:30 JJC2 - Groep 2 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
14:35 MJC1 - Groep 1 Speer
Voetbal 1
Uitslagen
14:35 JJD2 - Groep 3 Ver
Binnenbak
Uitslagen
14:35 MJC1 - Groep 2 Speer
Voetbal 2
Uitslagen
14:35 MJC1 - Groep 3 Speer
Atletiekveld
Uitslagen
14:35 JJD2 - Groep 4 Ver
Buitenbak
Uitslagen
14:45 JJD1 600m
Overzijde
3 series
Uitslagen
14:55 MJD2 - Groep 3 Hoog
Overzijde
Uitslagen
14:55 MJD2 - Groep 4 Hoog
Kantinezijde
Uitslagen
15:05 JSJ 400m
Kantinezijde
1 series
Uitslagen
15:05 MSJ 400m
Kantinezijde
1 series
Uitslagen
15:05 JJD1 - Groep 1 Kogel
Secr Zijde
Uitslagen
15:05 MJC2 - Groep 1 Speer
Voetbal 1
Uitslagen
15:05 JJD1 - Groep 2 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
15:05 JJD1 - Groep 3 Ver
Binnenbak
Uitslagen
15:05 JJD2 - Groep 1 Speer
Atletiekveld
Uitslagen
15:05 MJC2 - Groep 3 Speer
Voetbal 2
Uitslagen
15:05 JJD1 - Groep 4 Ver
Buitenbak
Uitslagen
15:10 JJC2 800m
Kantinezijde
2 series
Uitslagen
15:25 JJC1 800m
Kantinezijde
3 series
Uitslagen
15:35 JSJ Ver
Binnenbak
Uitslagen
15:35 MSJ Ver
Binnenbak
Uitslagen
15:35 JJD1 - Groep 5 Ver
Buitenbak
Uitslagen
15:35 MJC1 - Groep 3 Hoog
Overzijde
Uitslagen
15:40 MJD2 4x60m Uitslagen
16:00 MJC2 4x80m Uitslagen