Tijdschema Openingswedstrijd ARV Ilion 2016



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 11:10 Groep 3 Pup B 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Groep 7 Pup A2 Sling Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Groep 1 Pup mini + C Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Groep 2 Pup C M-bal Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Groep 5 Pup A1 Vortex Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Groep 6 Pup A1 Vortex Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Groep 8 Pup A2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
11:00 11:45 MJD Ver
bak 3
Uitslagen
11:10 11:20 Groep 4 Pup B 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:20 11:30 Groep 1 Pup mini + C 40m
1
2 series
Uitslagen
11:20 11:40 Groep 7 Pup A2 Vortex Uitslagen
11:20 11:40 Groep 3 Pup B Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:20 11:40 Groep 4 Pup B M-bal Uitslagen
11:20 11:40 Groep 5 Pup A1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
11:20 11:40 Groep 6 Pup A1 Sling Uitslagen
11:20 11:40 Groep 8 Pup A2 Vortex Uitslagen
11:30 11:40 Groep 2 Pup C 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:30 13:15 Senioren/ju...nA/masters Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
11:40 11:50 Groep 5 Pup A1 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 12:00 Groep 7 Pup A2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
11:40 12:00 Groep 1 Pup mini + C M-bal
1
Uitslagen
11:40 12:00 Groep 2 Pup C Vortex Uitslagen
11:40 12:00 Groep 3 Pup B Vortex Uitslagen
11:40 12:00 Groep 4 Pup B Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:40 12:00 Groep 8 Pup A2 Sling Uitslagen
11:45 12:30 JJD Ver
bak 3
Uitslagen
11:50 12:00 Groep 6 Pup A1 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:00 12:10 Groep 7 Pup A2 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:00 12:20 Groep 1 Pup mini + C Vortex
1
Uitslagen
12:00 12:20 Groep 2 Pup C Ver
1
Uitslagen
12:00 12:20 Groep 3 Pup B M-bal Uitslagen
12:00 12:20 Groep 4 Pup B Vortex Uitslagen
12:00 12:20 Groep 5 Pup A1 Sling Uitslagen
12:00 12:20 Groep 6 Pup A1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
12:10 12:20 Groep 8 Pup A2 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:30 13:30 Senioren/ju...nA/masters Ver
bak 3
Uitslagen
12:35 12:40 JPA1 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:35 12:40 MPA1 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:40 12:45 JPB 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:40 12:45 MPB 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:45 12:50 JPC 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:45 12:50 JPMini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:45 12:50 MPC 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:45 12:50 MPMini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:50 12:55 JPA2 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:50 12:55 MPA2 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:10 13:20 JJD 80m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:10 13:20 MJD 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:15 13:20 MJC 80m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:20 14:30 JJD + MJD Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
13:25 13:30 Mannen seni...nA/masters 100m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:25 13:30 Vrouwen sen...nA/masters 100m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:45 15:00 Senioren/ju...nA/masters Speer Uitslagen
14:30 14:40 MJC 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:30 14:40 MJD 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:30 14:45 JJD 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:45 15:00 Mannen seni...nA/masters 800m
3 series
Uitslagen
14:45 15:00 Vrouwen sen...nA/masters 800m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:00 15:45 MJD Speer Uitslagen
15:00 16:30 Senioren/ju...nA/masters Discus Uitslagen
15:45 16:30 JJD Speer Uitslagen
16:30 17:30 JJD en MJD Discus Uitslagen