Tijdschema AC Finale Stedenwedstrijd



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 11:10 Poule E Team-est Uitslagen
11:00 11:10 Poule F Team-est Uitslagen
11:00 11:10 Poule D Team-est Uitslagen
11:10 11:20 Poule A Team-est Uitslagen
11:10 11:20 Poule B Team-est Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team AVW 2 Vortex
Vor...x1
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team AVW 3 Hoog
Hoog1
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team AVW 4 Hoog
Hoog2
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team AVW 5 Ver
Ver1
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team AVW 6 Kogel
Kogel1
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team AVW 7 Kogel
Kogel2
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team AVW 8 Kogel
Kogel1
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Arena Vortex
Vor...x2
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Ciko 1 Ver
Ver2
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Pallas A1 Ver
Ver3
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Pallas A2 Kogel
Kogel2
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Pallas B M-bal
Med...n1
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Pallas C Vortex
Vor...x1
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Ciko 3 M-bal
Med...n2
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Poule F Pendel Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team AVW 1 Vortex
Vor...x1
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team AVW 3 M-bal
Med...n1
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team AVW 4 M-bal
Med...n2
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team AVW 5 Kogel
Kogel1
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team AVW 6 Ver
Ver1
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team AVW 8 Ver
Ver2
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Ciko 1 Kogel
Kogel1
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Ciko 2 Vortex
Vor...x2
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Pallas/Arena Kogel
Kogel2
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Pallas A1 Kogel
Kogel2
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Pallas A2 Ver
Ver3
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Pallas B Hoog
Hoog1
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Pallas mini Vortex
Vor...x1
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Ciko 3 Hoog
Hoog2
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Poule E Pendel Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team AVW 2 Hoog
Hoog1
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team AVW 7 Ver
Ver2
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Arena M-bal
Med...n1
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Pallas/Arena Ver
Ver1
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Pallas C Hoog
Hoog2
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Ciko 3 Ver
Ver3
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Team AVW 1 Ver
Ver1
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Team AVW 2 M-bal
Med...n1
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Team AVW 5 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Team AVW 6 Vortex
Vor...x1
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Team AVW 7 Vortex
Vor...x2
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Team AVW 8 Vortex
Vor...x1
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Arena Hoog
Hoog1
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Ciko 1 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Ciko 2 Ver
Ver3
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Pallas/Arena 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Pallas A1 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Pallas A2 Vortex
Vor...x2
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Pallas C M-bal
Med...n2
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Pallas mini Ver
Ver2
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 Poule D Pendel Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Team AVW 1 Hoog
Hoog1
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Team AVW 3 Ver
Ver1
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Team AVW 4 Ver
Ver2
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Team AVW 5 Vortex
Vor...x1
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Team AVW 6 Sling Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Team AVW 7 Sling Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Team AVW 8 Sling Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Ciko 1 Sling Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Ciko 1 Vortex
Vor...x1
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Ciko 2 M-bal
Med...n1
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Pallas/Arena Vortex
Vor...x2
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Pallas A1 Vortex
Vor...x2
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Pallas A2 Sling Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Pallas B Ver
Ver3
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 Pallas mini Hoog
Hoog2
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team AVW 1 M-bal
Med...n1
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team AVW 2 Ver
Ver1
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team AVW 3 Vortex
Vor...x1
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team AVW 4 Vortex
Vor...x1
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team AVW 5 Sling Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team AVW 6 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team AVW 7 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team AVW 8 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Arena Ver
Ver3
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Ciko 2 Hoog
Hoog1
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Pallas/Arena Sling Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Pallas A1 Sling Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Pallas A2 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Pallas B Vortex
Vor...x2
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Pallas C Ver
Ver2
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Pallas mini M-bal
Med...n2
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Ciko 3 Vortex
Vor...x2
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 Team AVW 1 Duur
100...nt
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 Team AVW 2 Duur
100...nt
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 Team AVW 3 Duur
100...nt
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 Team AVW 4 Duur
100...nt
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 Arena Duur
300...nt
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 Ciko 2 Duur
300...nt
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 Pallas B Duur
300...nt
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 Pallas C Duur
100...nt
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 Pallas mini Duur
100...nt
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 Ciko 3 Duur
300...nt
Uitslagen
14:35 14:45 Team AVW 5 Duur
100...nt
Uitslagen
14:35 14:45 Team AVW 6 Duur
100...nt
Uitslagen
14:35 14:45 Team AVW 7 Duur
300...nt
Uitslagen
14:35 14:45 Team AVW 8 Duur
100...nt
Uitslagen
14:35 14:45 Ciko 1 Duur
100...nt
Uitslagen
14:35 14:45 Pallas/Arena Duur
300...nt
Uitslagen
14:35 14:45 Pallas A1 Duur
300...nt
Uitslagen
14:35 14:45 Pallas A2 Duur
300...nt
Uitslagen