Tijdschema Indoor C/D Meerkamp+60 meter horden



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
9:30 10:00 JjunD1 Groep 1 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
9:30 10:00 JjunD1 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
9:30 10:00 MjunD1 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
9:30 10:00 MjunD1 Groep 2 Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:00 10:30 JjunD1 Groep 1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
10:00 10:30 JjunD1 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
10:00 10:30 MjunD1 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:00 10:30 MjunD1 Groep 2 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
10:30 10:45 MjunD2 Groep 1
MjunD2 Groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
10:45 11:05 JjunD2 Groep 1
JjunD2 Groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
11:05 11:20 MjunD1 Groep 1
MjunD1 Groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
11:20 11:40 JjunD1 Groep 1
JjunD1 Groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
11:40 12:10 JjunD2 Groep 1 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
11:40 12:10 JjunD2 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
11:40 12:10 MjunD2 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
11:40 12:10 MjunD2 Groep 2 Ver
1
Uitslagen
12:10 12:40 JjunD2 Groep 1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
12:10 12:40 JjunD2 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
12:10 12:40 MjunD2 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
12:10 12:40 MjunD2 Groep 2 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
12:45 13:05 Horden Jongens C 60mH
5 series
Uitslagen
13:05 13:25 Horden Meisjes C 60mH
4 series
Uitslagen
13:25 13:50 Horden Meisjes D 60mH
6 series
Uitslagen
13:50 14:20 Horden Jongens D 60mH
8 series
Uitslagen
14:25 14:40 JjunC1 - groep 1
JjunC1 - groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
14:40 14:55 JjunC2 - groep 1
JjunC2 - groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
14:55 15:10 MjunC1 - groep 1
MjunC1 - groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
15:10 15:30 MjunC2 - groep 1
MjunC2 - groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
15:30 16:00 JjunC1 - groep 1 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
15:30 16:00 MjunC1 - groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
15:30 16:00 JjunC1 - groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
15:30 16:00 MjunC1 - groep 2 Ver
1
Uitslagen
16:00 16:30 JjunC2 - groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
16:00 16:30 MjunC2 - groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
16:00 16:30 JjunC2 - groep 1 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
16:00 16:30 MjunC2 - groep 2 Ver
1
Uitslagen
16:30 17:10 JjunC1 - groep 1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
16:30 17:10 MjunC1 - groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
16:30 17:10 JjunC1 - groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
16:30 17:10 MjunC1 - groep 2 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
17:00 17:30 JjunC2 - groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
17:00 17:30 MjunC2 - groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
17:00 17:30 JjunC2 - groep 1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
17:00 17:30 MjunC2 - groep 2 Kogel
1
Uitslagen