Tijdschema Indoor Open LK Athletics Champs voor pupillen 2020



Voorlopig Tijdschema
Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:00 10:20 Team 01 35m 1 series
10:00 10:20 Team 02 35m 1 series
10:00 10:20 Team 03 35m 1 series
10:00 10:20 Team 04 M-bal 5 atleten
10:00 10:20 Team 05 M-bal 7 atleten
10:00 10:20 Team 06 M-bal 7 atleten
10:00 10:20 Team 07 35mH 1 series
10:00 10:20 Team 08 35mH 1 series
10:00 10:20 Team 09 35mH 1 series
10:00 10:20 Team 10 Hurk 5 atleten
10:00 10:20 Team 11 Hurk 11 atleten
10:00 10:20 Team 12 Hurk 7 atleten
10:25 10:45 Team 01 Hurk 7 atleten
10:25 10:45 Team 02 Hurk 8 atleten
10:25 10:45 Team 03 Hurk 12 atleten
10:25 10:45 Team 04 35m 1 series
10:25 10:45 Team 05 35m 1 series
10:25 10:45 Team 06 35m 1 series
10:25 10:45 Team 07 M-bal 0 atleten
10:25 10:45 Team 08 M-bal 5 atleten
10:25 10:45 Team 09 M-bal 3 atleten
10:25 10:45 Team 10 35mH 1 series
10:25 10:45 Team 11 35mH 1 series
10:25 10:45 Team 12 35mH 1 series
10:50 11:10 Team 01 35mH 1 series
10:50 11:10 Team 02 35mH 1 series
10:50 11:10 Team 03 35mH 1 series
10:50 11:10 Team 04 Hurk 5 atleten
10:50 11:10 Team 05 Hurk 7 atleten
10:50 11:10 Team 06 Hurk 7 atleten
10:50 11:10 Team 07 35m 1 series
10:50 11:10 Team 08 35m 1 series
10:50 11:10 Team 09 35m 1 series
10:50 11:10 Team 10 M-bal 5 atleten
10:50 11:10 Team 11 M-bal 11 atleten
10:50 11:10 Team 12 M-bal 7 atleten
11:15 11:35 Team 01 M-bal 7 atleten
11:15 11:35 Team 02 M-bal 8 atleten
11:15 11:35 Team 03 M-bal 12 atleten
11:15 11:35 Team 04 35mH 1 series
11:15 11:35 Team 05 35mH 1 series
11:15 11:35 Team 06 35mH 1 series
11:15 11:35 Team 07 Hurk 7 atleten
11:15 11:35 Team 08 Hurk 5 atleten
11:15 11:35 Team 09 Hurk 3 atleten
11:15 11:35 Team 10 35m 1 series
11:15 11:35 Team 11 35m 1 series
11:15 11:35 Team 12 35m 1 series
14:00 14:20 Team 16 35m 1 series
14:00 14:20 Team 17 35m 1 series
14:00 14:20 Team 18 35m 1 series
14:00 14:20 Team 19 Kogel 3 atleten
14:00 14:20 Team 20 Kogel 0 atleten
14:00 14:20 Team 21 Kogel 10 atleten
14:00 14:20 Team 22 35mH 1 series
14:00 14:20 Team 23 35mH 1 series
14:00 14:20 Team 24 35mH 1 series
14:00 14:20 Team 25 Hurk 11 atleten
14:00 14:20 Team 26 Hurk 11 atleten
14:00 14:20 Team 27 Hurk 10 atleten
14:25 14:45 Team 16 Hurk 8 atleten
14:25 14:45 Team 17 Hurk 8 atleten
14:25 14:45 Team 18 Hurk 10 atleten
14:25 14:45 Team 19 35m 1 series
14:25 14:45 Team 20 35m series
14:25 14:45 Team 21 35m 1 series
14:25 14:45 Team 22 Kogel 8 atleten
14:25 14:45 Team 23 Kogel 0 atleten
14:25 14:45 Team 24 Kogel 2 atleten
14:25 14:45 Team 25 35mH 1 series
14:25 14:45 Team 26 35mH 1 series
14:25 14:45 Team 27 35mH 1 series
14:50 15:10 Team 16 35mH 1 series
14:50 15:10 Team 17 35mH 1 series
14:50 15:10 Team 18 35mH 1 series
14:50 15:10 Team 19 Hurk 3 atleten
14:50 15:10 Team 20 Hurk 0 atleten
14:50 15:10 Team 21 Hurk 10 atleten
14:50 15:10 Team 22 35m 1 series
14:50 15:10 Team 23 35m 1 series
14:50 15:10 Team 24 35m 1 series
14:50 15:10 Team 25 Kogel 11 atleten
14:50 15:10 Team 26 Kogel 11 atleten
14:50 15:10 Team 27 Kogel 10 atleten
15:15 15:35 Team 16 Kogel 8 atleten
15:15 15:35 Team 17 Kogel 8 atleten
15:15 15:35 Team 18 Kogel 10 atleten
15:15 15:35 Team 19 35mH 1 series
15:15 15:35 Team 20 35mH series
15:15 15:35 Team 21 35mH 1 series
15:15 15:35 Team 22 Hurk 8 atleten
15:15 15:35 Team 23 Hurk 7 atleten
15:15 15:35 Team 24 Hurk 2 atleten
15:15 15:35 Team 25 35m 1 series
15:15 15:35 Team 26 35m 1 series
15:15 15:35 Team 27 35m 1 series
- - Poule A Team-est
- - Poule B Team-est
- - Poule C Team-est
- - Poule D Team-est
- - Poule F Team-est
- - Poule G Team-est
- - Poule H Team-est
- - Poule I Team-est
n/a n/a Team 07 Kogel Loopt uit
n/a n/a Team 23 M-bal Loopt uit